Challenge departemental jeunes
Compétition Départementale
VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | 0:30:96 | 943 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | 0:32:81 | 846 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | LOISEAU Camille | 2008 | 0:33:20 | 826 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
4 | NAM HEE Oscar | 2008 | 0:34:06 | 784 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
5 | LEBRUN Clement | 2008 | 0:34:43 | 766 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | DENIS Nathan | 2008 | 0:34:80 | 748 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
7 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Paul | 2008 | 0:35:08 | 734 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | OSIPOV Alexey | 2008 | 0:35:38 | 720 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | LAFOUGE SANTINI Rafael | 2008 | 0:36:30 | 678 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | BALLOY Leonard | 2008 | 0:36:35 | 675 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | VERHULST Enguéran | 2009 | 0:36:72 | 659 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | OTTAVI Antoine | 2008 | 0:38:24 | 592 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
13 | HAMADENE Hugo | 2009 | 0:38:45 | 583 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
14 | NISHI Selyu | 2010 | 0:38:68 | 573 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | CHAVASSE Foucauld | 2010 | 0:39:41 | 543 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
16 | TOURE Mikail | 2008 | 0:39:51 | 539 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
17 | GALLOYER LANDRY Martin | 2010 | 0:41:25 | 471 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
18 | GARCIA Alexandre | 2010 | 0:41:25 | 471 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
19 | HACHEMI Youssef | 2009 | 0:42:28 | 432 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
20 | BLANCHARD Noe | 2010 | 0:42:46 | 426 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
21 | CHEMISSA Ylhan | 2009 | 0:43:94 | 374 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
22 | CHAOU Rabeh | 2010 | 0:44:09 | 369 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | BEJAOUI Naîm | 2010 | 0:44:78 | 346 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | ALLAL Jilane | 2010 | 0:45:65 | 318 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
25 | KALTRACHIAN Bogdan | 2009 | 0:46:27 | 299 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
26 | HAC Maxime | 2010 | 0:47:91 | 252 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | HAMDI Ilyes | 2009 | 0:49:64 | 206 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
28 | BOUVIGNE Timothee | 2010 | 0:51:10 | 171 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |