Challenge departemental jeunes
Compétition Départementale
VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDRE Océane | 2009 | 0:41:35 | 790 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | TEBIZ Adele | 2009 | 0:41:40 | 787 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
3 | GIROUX Jade | 2009 | 0:41:72 | 773 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | DUVERT QUENUM Naomi | 2009 | 0:41:91 | 765 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | 0:41:98 | 762 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SIGNOU Jeanne | 2009 | 0:42:60 | 735 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
7 | PICH Marie | 2010 | 0:44:01 | 676 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | DE BECHON Nola | 2010 | 0:44:22 | 667 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
9 | GHANJATI Zeïna | 2009 | 0:44:30 | 664 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
10 | LESOUEF Eva | 2010 | 0:45:62 | 611 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | PERIS LUCIEN Camille | 2009 | 0:45:67 | 609 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | CAKPO Mathilde | 2010 | 0:46:28 | 585 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | HOUZIAUX Amber | 2010 | 0:46:52 | 576 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
14 | VARLET Shana | 2009 | 0:46:98 | 559 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
15 | IZART Bérénice | 2009 | 0:47:74 | 531 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
16 | DANILOV Sofia | 2010 | 0:48:31 | 510 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
17 | KHALIL Mira | 2010 | 0:48:40 | 507 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
18 | MONTETAGAUD Jeanne | 2010 | 0:48:59 | 500 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
19 | COSTISOR Louise | 2010 | 0:48:69 | 496 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
20 | TEDESCHI Zéléa | 2010 | 0:48:84 | 491 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | BELAYACHI Salma | 2011 | 0:48:85 | 491 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
22 | BELAYACHI Shaymae | 2010 | 0:49:20 | 479 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
23 | HASSANI Lina | 2011 | 0:49:28 | 476 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
24 | SCHEERLINCK Romane | 2010 | 0:49:43 | 471 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
25 | DAHANE Sophia | 2010 | 0:49:52 | 468 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
26 | BOSSER Maëlenn | 2010 | 0:49:92 | 454 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
27 | RENAUD Melina | 2009 | 0:50:10 | 448 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
28 | SANGARIA Thaïs | 2011 | 0:50:21 | 444 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
29 | AQDIM Nada | 2009 | 0:50:29 | 442 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
30 | REULIER-ROTHIER Danae | 2009 | 0:50:53 | 434 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | WANTZ Bérénice | 2010 | 0:51:20 | 412 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
32 | MILCENT Elise | 2011 | 0:51:84 | 391 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
33 | CHEMISSA VERSTYN Kéra | 2011 | 0:53:24 | 349 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
34 | CHEURFI Inès | 2011 | 0:53:53 | 340 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
35 | BAUDRY Alice | 2010 | 0:55:62 | 282 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
36 | BELKHELLADI Eva | 2011 | 0:55:67 | 280 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
37 | DESAGES Julia | 2010 | 0:55:87 | 275 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
38 | BOUGRA Maria | 2011 | 0:56:82 | 251 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
39 | KAIS Hanna | 2010 | 0:56:84 | 250 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
40 | BENOUDA Lina | 2011 | 0:59:77 | 182 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
41 | SIGNOU Ines | 2011 | 1:04:90 | 89 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA |