Compétition Départementale
CLAMART (FRA)
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 0:27:28 | 951 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | LEDIEN Alexandre | 2008 | 0:27:43 | 942 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
3 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Jean | 2008 | 0:27:87 | 914 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | GOUIN Charles | 2009 | 0:27:97 | 908 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | THOMAS Alexis | 2008 | 0:28:21 | 893 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | 0:28:35 | 884 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | POYEN Tom | 2008 | 0:28:80 | 857 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur | 2008 | 0:28:98 | 846 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | SILVESTRI Gaêtan | 2009 | 0:29:84 | 795 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | 0:30:09 | 780 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
11 | BOISE Amaury | 2009 | 0:30:28 | 769 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
12 | OSIPOV Alexey | 2008 | 0:30:44 | 760 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
13 | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | 0:30:71 | 744 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
14 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | 0:30:95 | 731 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
15 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Paul | 2008 | 0:31:06 | 725 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
16 | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | 0:31:31 | 711 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | OTTAVI Antoine | 2008 | 0:31:55 | 698 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
18 | LEBRUN Clement | 2008 | 0:31:57 | 697 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | VELLUET Timothée | 2010 | 0:31:99 | 674 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | RIGOBERT Victor | 2010 | 0:32:46 | 649 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
21 | BATAILLE Alexandre | 2010 | 0:33:02 | 619 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | MAJCHER Jonas | 2010 | 0:33:14 | 613 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
23 | GALTIER Hugo | 2010 | 0:33:32 | 604 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | THIAULT Quentin | 2010 | 0:33:63 | 588 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | RABETRANO Mathieu | 2010 | 0:34:42 | 549 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
26 | GARCIA Alexandre | 2010 | 0:34:65 | 538 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
27 | GIOP Macéo | 2009 | 0:34:71 | 535 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
28 | LANCIANO Antonio | 2010 | 0:34:81 | 530 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | LAURICHESSE Léo | 2009 | 0:34:84 | 529 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
30 | VELASCO-GUTIERREZ Lucas | 2010 | 0:34:94 | 524 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
31 | MARTIGNON Hugo | 2010 | 0:35:97 | 476 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
32 | RANDE MISKARYAN Alexandre | 2010 | 0:36:33 | 460 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
33 | SOUDRON Nathanaël | 2010 | 0:37:80 | 397 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
34 | BOUKAIBA Nassim | 2010 | 0:38:46 | 370 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
35 | ABDALLAH Ahmed | 2009 | 0:38:75 | 359 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
36 | GIRARD Raphael | 2010 | 0:39:15 | 343 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
37 | DJAAT Ibrahim | 2009 | 0:39:40 | 334 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DEMAY Adrien | 2010 | 0:39:57 | 327 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
39 | TILMANT Quentin | 2010 | 0:41:63 | 255 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
40 | CHASSAGNE Gaspard | 2010 | 0:42:23 | 235 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CARRIE Alexandre | 2009 | 0:46:89 | 110 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA |