Interclub Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
NANTERRE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 04 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | 1:13:39 | 972 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 1:14:02 | 956 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | THOMAS Alexis | 2008 | 1:15:39 | 923 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | POYEN Tom | 2008 | 1:16:29 | 902 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | STAN Darius | 2008 | 1:17:21 | 881 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
6 | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | 1:19:40 | 830 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
7 | SILVESTRI Gaêtan | 2009 | 1:20:47 | 806 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | BEJAOUI Adel | 2008 | 1:22:51 | 762 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | 1:22:56 | 761 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | BALLOY Leonard | 2008 | 1:23:64 | 737 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | CROUIN Steevy | 2008 | 1:26:46 | 679 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
12 | GREZ Nael | 2009 | 1:27:04 | 667 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | DAAS Yanis | 2008 | 1:27:46 | 658 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | VERON Mattheo | 2009 | 1:27:62 | 655 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
15 | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | 1:27:73 | 653 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | RIGOBERT Victor | 2010 | 1:28:00 | 648 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
17 | RAMONDENC Paul | 2009 | 1:32:55 | 560 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
18 | LANCIANO Antonio | 2010 | 1:33:95 | 535 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | HASNI Charif | 2008 | 1:36:22 | 494 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
20 | CORNET Henri | 2008 | 1:37:90 | 465 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | SOUDRON Nathanaël | 2010 | 1:37:99 | 464 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
22 | CHAOU Rabeh | 2010 | 1:39:17 | 444 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | RAMANANTSOA Cedric | 2010 | 1:41:21 | 411 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
24 | DARWICHE Julien | 2010 | 1:49:54 | 290 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
25 | ABDALLAH Ahmed | 2009 | 1:50:62 | 275 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
26 | KALTRACHIAN Bogdan | 2009 | 1:51:37 | 266 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | BOUVIGNE Timothee | 2010 | 1:53:65 | 237 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
28 | GUERAIT Younes | 2010 | 1:55:46 | 216 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | SAIM Nael | 2010 | 1:59:90 | 168 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
30 | SINGANAYAGAM Pramoth | 2010 | 2:01:35 | 154 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |