Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 12 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:56:95 | 1185 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 1:00:78 | 1074 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 1:03:78 | 992 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | 1:04:01 | 985 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 1:05:91 | 935 | ||||
6 | LACOSTE Jean | 1999 | 1:07:70 | 888 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | BAZY Justin | 2002 | 1:08:06 | 879 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
8 | PFEIFER Célestin | 2005 | 1:08:61 | 865 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
9 | FAUCONNIER Basile | 2005 | 1:09:24 | 849 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
10 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 1:11:58 | 792 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | 1:11:73 | 788 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
12 | RICHARD Kylian | 2005 | 1:12:19 | 777 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
13 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | 1:12:85 | 761 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | 1:13:04 | 757 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | BOULANGER Maxance | 2004 | 1:13:42 | 748 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
16 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | 1:13:72 | 741 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
17 | JENVRIN Leo | 2008 | 1:16:94 | 667 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | DELSANTI Edem | 2007 | 1:18:34 | 636 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
19 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | 1:19:18 | 618 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
20 | HANI Chahine | 2006 | 1:19:57 | 610 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | BATIKIAN Lucas | 2006 | 1:21:12 | 578 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | CABIOCH Arthur | 2006 | 1:24:67 | 507 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | COLIN Maxime | 2006 | 1:26:12 | 479 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
24 | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | 1:27:05 | 461 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
25 | DUYCK Mathieu | 2007 | 1:27:25 | 458 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander | 2008 | 1:28:48 | 435 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
27 | OULARBI Wassil | 2008 | 1:30:92 | 393 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | GUILBAUD Arthur | 2007 | 1:31:00 | 391 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | POHU Eloy | 2008 | 1:32:57 | 365 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
30 | SOURDOU Nicolas | 2008 | 1:33:76 | 346 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | LOUAMI Salim | 2006 | 1:34:95 | 327 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | MARTINOTTI Alexandre | 2008 | 1:36:22 | 308 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
33 | BENARABA Anis-Mohamed | 2007 | 1:38:25 | 278 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | BOUCHARD Mathieu | 2007 | 1:39:78 | 256 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
35 | CRETIN Adam | 2007 | 1:40:40 | 248 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
36 | SOCK Gabriel | 2006 | 1:44:19 | 199 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
37 | GELEE Sacha | 2008 | 1:51:94 | 116 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
38 | DIALLO Thierno-Sadou | 2008 | 2:01:82 | 43 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA |