Challenge Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
ANTONY (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | 1:18:93 | 1043 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
2 | OUERFELLI Nesrine | 2009 | 1:28:77 | 834 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | 1:31:46 | 781 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | FREBOURG Clara | 2008 | 1:32:86 | 754 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | CHOPLIN Esther | 2010 | 1:35:33 | 708 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | BALLANGER MARACINEANU Nina | 2009 | 1:36:80 | 681 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | JUILLY Alexandra | 2008 | 1:37:72 | 664 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | GAUTIER Emma | 2009 | 1:38:02 | 659 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | 1:39:49 | 633 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
10 | HERVO Lou-Ann | 2009 | 1:39:61 | 631 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | COHEN Mailie | 2008 | 1:40:24 | 620 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | THOREL Colyne | 2009 | 1:41:73 | 595 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
13 | PHULPIN Lena | 2008 | 1:41:88 | 592 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
14 | DEROUICHE Sofia | 2009 | 1:41:91 | 592 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
15 | DUBOIS Maëlys | 2009 | 1:41:98 | 590 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
16 | BRU Alexia | 2008 | 1:42:03 | 589 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
17 | DUVERT QUENUM Naomi | 2009 | 1:42:31 | 585 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
18 | ALEXANDRE Océane | 2009 | 1:42:97 | 574 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
19 | HEGAZY Sarah | 2008 | 1:43:31 | 568 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
20 | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | 1:44:29 | 552 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | VILLENEUVE Mailys | 2008 | 1:47:71 | 498 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
22 | DE BECHON Nola | 2010 | 1:48:36 | 488 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
23 | JUZON Winona | 2008 | 1:48:75 | 482 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | CHANCLOU Aida | 2009 | 1:49:90 | 464 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
25 | THIERS Camille | 2008 | 1:50:17 | 460 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
26 | MONTETAGAUD Jeanne | 2010 | 1:51:51 | 441 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
27 | LESOUEF Eva | 2010 | 1:52:00 | 433 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | KHALIL Mira | 2010 | 1:53:98 | 405 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
29 | BOSSER Maëlenn | 2010 | 1:54:18 | 403 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
30 | JACQUEMART Alexandra | 2010 | 1:54:41 | 399 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
31 | HOUZIAUX Amber | 2010 | 1:54:79 | 394 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
32 | SAUVIGNON Cléline | 2008 | 1:54:89 | 393 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
33 | PICH Marie | 2010 | 1:56:04 | 377 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
34 | LAFOUGE SANTINI Julia | 2010 | 1:57:33 | 360 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
35 | DAHANE Sophia | 2010 | 1:57:76 | 354 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
36 | COSTISOR Louise | 2010 | 1:57:94 | 352 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
37 | MASINGUE Anne-Rose | 2010 | 1:58:87 | 340 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DANILOV Sofia | 2010 | 1:58:95 | 339 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
39 | TOUATI Kahina | 2008 | 1:59:24 | 335 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
40 | TIZON Iluna | 2008 | 2:00:30 | 322 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
41 | PALAS-GADOUM Karine | 2009 | 2:04:05 | 277 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
42 | BARDON Manon | 2010 | 2:04:40 | 273 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
43 | CAMENEN Emmie | 2010 | 2:13:06 | 183 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
44 | BAUDRY Alice | 2010 | 2:18:40 | 136 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA |