Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | 0:24:66 | 1153 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | 0:25:01 | 1129 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
3 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | 0:25:11 | 1122 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
4 | ROSSILLON Arthur | 1997 | 0:26:11 | 1052 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
5 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | 0:26:53 | 1024 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
6 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | 0:26:53 | 1024 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | 0:26:56 | 1022 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
8 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | 0:26:56 | 1022 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
9 | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | 0:26:82 | 1005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | MARION Matteo | 1995 | 0:26:84 | 1003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | 0:26:87 | 1001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
12 | PIEL Ulrich | 1999 | 0:27:10 | 986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | BLONDEAU Marc | 1999 | 0:27:19 | 980 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | 0:27:43 | 964 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | SAMSON Marc-Antoine | 1998 | 0:27:91 | 933 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | 0:27:96 | 930 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | 0:27:97 | 930 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
18 | DELMAS Quentin | 1999 | 0:28:19 | 915 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
19 | OUMNIA Rayanne | 1996 | 0:28:35 | 905 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
20 | CHESTIER Paul | 1998 | 0:28:36 | 905 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
21 | GELLY Romain | 1996 | 0:28:39 | 903 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | KRIVINE Theo | 1996 | 0:28:42 | 901 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
23 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | 0:28:57 | 891 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
24 | ENCAOUA Noam | 1998 | 0:28:90 | 871 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
25 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | 0:29:00 | 865 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
26 | CAZEDEPATS Armel | 1992 | 0:29:04 | 862 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
27 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | 0:29:15 | 856 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | BADROUCH Najah | 1998 | 0:29:23 | 851 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | LAVOINE Paul | 1999 | 0:29:49 | 835 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
30 | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | 0:29:60 | 828 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | BOURDIGNON Lucas | 1999 | 0:29:70 | 822 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | 0:29:73 | 820 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | ANDRE Pierre | 1981 | 0:29:84 | 814 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | BELMAHI Badre | 2000 | 0:30:14 | 796 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
35 | CRISTOL Justin | 2000 | 0:30:25 | 789 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | DELEPOUVE Thomas | 1996 | 0:30:37 | 782 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | COHEN Simon | 2000 | 0:30:54 | 772 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | GERUSZ Vincent | 1969 | 0:30:59 | 769 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | MASBAHI Corentin | 1998 | 0:30:67 | 765 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | AMSELLEM Benjamin | 2000 | 0:30:77 | 759 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
41 | BELKHEIR Matteo | 2000 | 0:31:47 | 719 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
42 | MOULY Baptiste | 2000 | 0:31:62 | 711 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | MASBAHI Théo | 2000 | 0:31:93 | 693 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | LECACHEUX Mael | 2000 | 0:32:07 | 686 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
45 | CHIHI Yannis | 2000 | 0:32:44 | 665 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
46 | OLIVIER Franck | 2000 | 0:34:29 | 569 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |