Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 12 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | 0:27:88 | 1095 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | 0:28:45 | 1056 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | 0:29:51 | 984 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | PHAM Kim-Vy | 2004 | 0:29:67 | 974 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | 0:29:88 | 960 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | 0:29:89 | 959 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | GUILBAUD Charlotte | 2004 | 0:30:07 | 948 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
8 | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | 0:30:28 | 934 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
9 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | 0:30:37 | 928 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | VIDET Oriane | 2006 | 0:30:39 | 927 | ||||
11 | ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte | 2006 | 0:30:46 | 922 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | SERGEUR Nora | 2004 | 0:30:84 | 898 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
13 | BUI Julianne | 2006 | 0:30:88 | 896 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BUAT Julie | 1999 | 0:30:94 | 892 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
15 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | 0:30:98 | 889 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
16 | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | 0:31:16 | 878 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | 0:31:17 | 877 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LERAY Lilou | 2005 | 0:31:17 | 877 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | CHARPENTE Urielle | 2005 | 0:31:22 | 874 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HODE Meline | 2006 | 0:31:54 | 854 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SABOURIN Clémence | 2007 | 0:31:65 | 848 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
22 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | 0:31:87 | 834 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
23 | EL KATEB Meryem | 2004 | 0:31:91 | 832 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | 0:32:26 | 810 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
25 | MARQUES Justine | 2005 | 0:32:39 | 803 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
26 | ELIE Anouk | 2003 | 0:32:48 | 797 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GAUTIER Charlotte | 2007 | 0:32:59 | 791 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
28 | LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine | 2005 | 0:32:62 | 789 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | RABARIMAMPIANINA Sendra | 2004 | 0:32:65 | 787 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | 0:32:67 | 786 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | EVAN Julie | 2004 | 0:32:69 | 785 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | FAISANT Tanaïs | 2007 | 0:33:12 | 760 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
33 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | 0:33:23 | 753 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | STUTEL Célia | 2006 | 0:33:35 | 746 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
35 | BENKHETACHE Shahin | 2004 | 0:33:45 | 740 | ||||
36 | DIDIER Leylou | 2008 | 0:33:47 | 739 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
37 | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | 0:33:52 | 736 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BIZE Eva | 2008 | 0:33:54 | 735 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
39 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 0:33:77 | 722 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
40 | AREL-MASSOL Gloria | 2008 | 0:33:88 | 716 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | DULAC Emmanuelle | 1975 | 0:33:94 | 713 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
42 | RIMBERT Mathilde | 2002 | 0:34:26 | 695 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
43 | LE SAND Eugénie | 2007 | 0:34:38 | 688 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
44 | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | 0:34:49 | 682 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
45 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | 0:34:49 | 682 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
46 | BOUTIN Mélina | 2007 | 0:35:15 | 646 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
47 | CISSE Maïwenn | 2007 | 0:35:74 | 615 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
48 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | 0:35:88 | 607 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
49 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 0:36:18 | 592 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
50 | AZIZI Lilia | 2009 | 0:36:26 | 588 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
51 | GEORGIAKAKIS Olympia | 2003 | 0:36:31 | 585 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
52 | GEORGIAKAKIS Emmanuella-Rose | 2005 | 0:36:36 | 583 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
53 | CAETANO Lily | 2009 | 0:36:46 | 578 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
54 | FREBOURG Clara | 2008 | 0:37:47 | 527 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
55 | TETART Romane | 2007 | 0:37:91 | 506 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
56 | MESKINE Sofia | 2008 | 0:38:21 | 492 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | POUX Léana | 2009 | 0:38:27 | 489 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
58 | SANTANDREA Elisa | 2009 | 0:40:06 | 409 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
59 | GAUTIER Emma | 2009 | 0:40:42 | 394 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
60 | BESSETTES Lena | 2006 | 0:40:43 | 394 | ||||
61 | PYLLYSER Enora | 2008 | 0:42:26 | 321 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | HADDOU Inès | 2008 | 0:43:25 | 284 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
63 | DUPEU Clea | 2009 | 0:51:40 | 68 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | CASTANIER Julia | 2009 | 0:53:24 | 40 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA |