Meeting de Rentrée
Compétition Départementale
NANTERRE
Du Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | 1:56:31 | 1149 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
2 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | 1:57:49 | 1129 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
3 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | 1:57:66 | 1126 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
4 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | 1:58:56 | 1111 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
5 | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | 1:59:66 | 1093 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | TANTER Colin | 2003 | 2:01:11 | 1069 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
7 | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | 2:01:40 | 1064 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
8 | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | 2:08:19 | 957 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
9 | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | 2:08:41 | 953 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | 2:10:24 | 925 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | NIANE Andy | 2004 | 2:11:57 | 905 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
12 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | 2:13:41 | 878 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | POZZO Gabriel | 2004 | 2:13:54 | 876 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
14 | JAMI Raphael | 2004 | 2:14:34 | 864 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
15 | TROYAUX William | 1994 | 2:17:55 | 817 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
16 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | 2:18:07 | 810 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
17 | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | 2:18:40 | 805 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
18 | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | 2:19:01 | 797 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
19 | HANINE El Mehdi | 1993 | 2:20:72 | 773 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
20 | OULDBRAHAM Massinissa | 2005 | 2:23:11 | 740 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
21 | LY Jérôme | 1993 | 2:28:95 | 663 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | DERUELLE Alexandre | 2005 | 2:32:02 | 624 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
23 | MORET Jules | 2005 | 2:34:16 | 597 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
24 | SAYAG Nathan | 2004 | 2:36:88 | 565 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
25 | PRADES MARIE Sasha | 2007 | 2:42:65 | 498 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
26 | LE MIRRONET Titouan | 2007 | 2:43:15 | 493 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | LOISEAU Camille | 2008 | 2:44:34 | 480 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
28 | OURIEMCHI Nassim | 2005 | 2:45:97 | 462 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
29 | TEILLOT Samuel | 2005 | 2:48:25 | 438 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
30 | BROSSOIS Thomas | 2007 | 2:49:19 | 428 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | OUAZADE Aymene | 2005 | 2:49:70 | 423 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | BELBOUAB Chaikib | 2007 | 2:51:88 | 401 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
33 | DELAUNAY Emile | 2007 | 2:52:07 | 399 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | BOUHNIK Adam | 2007 | 2:53:68 | 383 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
35 | STAN Darius | 2008 | 2:53:82 | 381 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
36 | QUESSON Julien | 2005 | 3:00:02 | 323 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
37 | TOURE Mikail | 2008 | 3:01:44 | 311 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
38 | COURAM Donatien | 2007 | 3:02:30 | 303 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
39 | FAYE LANN Clement | 2008 | 3:05:74 | 274 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | JANDER Anas | 2007 | 3:08:23 | 254 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
41 | BARTH Louis | 2008 | 3:10:47 | 236 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | SMAALI Ahmed-nadhem | 2006 | 3:12:53 | 221 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA |