Challenge Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
ANTONY (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | 1:15:09 | 930 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | 1:17:57 | 872 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
3 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | 1:18:78 | 844 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
4 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 1:20:48 | 806 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | 1:22:45 | 763 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
6 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | 1:23:56 | 739 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
7 | SOIRANT Jean | 2007 | 1:24:87 | 712 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille | 2007 | 1:25:20 | 705 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
9 | CHOPLIN Kilian | 2007 | 1:26:03 | 688 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | BELAROUSSI Ahmed | 2007 | 1:26:09 | 686 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | 1:28:27 | 642 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | VEREVICHEV Léo | 2008 | 1:28:34 | 641 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | VINCENT Mathis | 2007 | 1:28:46 | 639 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
14 | GOUIN Charles | 2009 | 1:29:28 | 622 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
15 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | 1:29:43 | 619 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | THOMAS Alexis | 2008 | 1:29:98 | 609 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
17 | CHANCLOU Matteo | 2007 | 1:30:14 | 606 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
18 | CARLIER Guillaume | 2007 | 1:31:02 | 589 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | 1:31:78 | 575 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 1:32:22 | 566 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | CAMUS Noah | 2007 | 1:35:00 | 516 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
22 | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | 1:36:31 | 493 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
23 | PERRAUDIN Arthur | 2007 | 1:36:89 | 483 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | STAN Darius | 2008 | 1:37:42 | 474 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
25 | ARP Bastien | 2008 | 1:38:89 | 449 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | OTTAVI Antoine | 2008 | 1:38:99 | 447 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
27 | DESCHAMPS Govan | 2009 | 1:39:17 | 444 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
28 | PERES Raphael | 2007 | 1:39:59 | 437 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
29 | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | 1:39:98 | 431 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
30 | SCHACHTEBECK ALONSO Axel | 2009 | 1:41:29 | 410 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
31 | BOUHNIK Adam | 2007 | 1:41:66 | 404 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
32 | YE Marvin | 2008 | 1:45:47 | 346 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
33 | LOISEAU Camille | 2008 | 1:46:36 | 333 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
34 | TROUILHET Gabriel | 2007 | 1:51:26 | 267 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
35 | CANDAT Germain | 2008 | 1:54:18 | 231 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
36 | MECHAOUAT Mael | 2009 | 1:58:37 | 184 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
37 | MAUBERT Gabin | 2009 | 2:00:87 | 158 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA |