Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 1:08:49 | 881 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DA SILVA Jules | 2005 | 1:09:79 | 848 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE MIRRONET Pierrick | 2005 | 1:11:55 | 806 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | NASRI Sofiane | 2005 | 1:12:93 | 773 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
5 | MONTI Matteo | 2006 | 1:14:01 | 748 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
6 | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | 1:14:48 | 737 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | 1:14:50 | 737 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
8 | MARTIN Florian | 2006 | 1:15:95 | 704 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LHUILLIER Hugo | 2005 | 1:16:73 | 687 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FRANÇOIS Sacha | 2006 | 1:18:11 | 657 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
11 | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | 1:20:09 | 615 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOULANGE Yohan | 2006 | 1:20:22 | 612 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
13 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | 1:20:72 | 602 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
14 | LEBRUN Gabriel | 2006 | 1:20:80 | 600 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
15 | KRAUTSOVA Arseny | 2005 | 1:21:03 | 595 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
16 | DARRAS Luc | 2007 | 1:21:14 | 593 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
17 | PRADES MARIE Sasha | 2007 | 1:21:60 | 584 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
18 | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | 1:21:65 | 583 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | 1:23:41 | 547 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
20 | METREAU Stanislas | 2005 | 1:23:77 | 540 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
21 | JULIE Baptiste | 2005 | 1:23:79 | 540 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
22 | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | 1:23:88 | 538 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LEFEVRE Victor | 2006 | 1:26:02 | 497 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
24 | BACHRI Julien | 2006 | 1:26:42 | 490 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
25 | TALAI Sami | 2006 | 1:26:71 | 484 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
26 | MAN Alexandru | 2005 | 1:29:84 | 428 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
27 | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | 1:29:99 | 426 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | 1:31:73 | 396 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | QUESSON Julien | 2005 | 1:32:87 | 377 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
30 | PERES Raphael | 2007 | 1:33:63 | 365 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
31 | AIT KACI AZZOU Yani | 2005 | 1:35:32 | 338 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
32 | COURAM Donatien | 2007 | 1:35:36 | 337 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
33 | MUGNERET Romann | 2007 | 1:36:00 | 328 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
34 | MARINIER Thibault | 2007 | 1:37:09 | 311 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
35 | CIERNIAK Paul | 2006 | 1:40:90 | 257 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
36 | SCHEERLINCK Paul | 2007 | 1:53:10 | 119 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |