Compétition Départementale
MONTROUGE
Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARKER Ethan | 2007 | 1:22:03 | 576 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | 1:24:14 | 532 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MESROR Yannis | 2007 | 1:24:55 | 523 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | 1:24:70 | 520 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
5 | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | 1:26:06 | 493 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
6 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Hugo | 2007 | 1:26:56 | 483 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
7 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | 1:26:79 | 479 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | 1:27:52 | 465 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
9 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur | 2008 | 1:27:59 | 463 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | 1:27:93 | 457 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | DE MEKONG Galiléo | 2007 | 1:28:04 | 455 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ORGEBIN Roman | 2007 | 1:28:68 | 443 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DARRAS Luc | 2007 | 1:28:86 | 439 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
14 | VINCENT Mathis | 2007 | 1:29:13 | 434 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
15 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille | 2007 | 1:29:29 | 431 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
16 | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | 1:29:82 | 422 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | 1:30:63 | 407 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
18 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | 1:31:04 | 400 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | 1:32:13 | 381 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
20 | HIRACHE Aymane | 2007 | 1:32:23 | 379 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
21 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | 1:32:63 | 372 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | ARRAUDEAU Martin | 2008 | 1:32:90 | 367 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BEAUGRAND Vianney | 2008 | 1:33:04 | 365 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
24 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | 1:33:44 | 358 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | THOMAS Alexis | 2008 | 1:33:88 | 351 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | BROSSOIS Thomas | 2007 | 1:34:21 | 345 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | 1:34:40 | 342 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BELBOUAB Chaikib | 2007 | 1:34:47 | 341 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
29 | RAVELOSON RASENDRA Faniry | 2008 | 1:34:56 | 340 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MARIANI Pierre-Orso | 2008 | 1:35:15 | 330 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | LETOURNEUR Eliot | 2008 | 1:35:40 | 326 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | FONTAINE Sacha | 2007 | 1:35:56 | 323 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CHANCLOU Matteo | 2007 | 1:36:18 | 314 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
34 | POYEN Tom | 2008 | 1:36:77 | 304 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
35 | BOUHNIK Adam | 2007 | 1:36:97 | 301 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
36 | PERES Raphael | 2007 | 1:37:31 | 296 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
37 | GUINET Bastien | 2007 | 1:37:33 | 296 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
38 | DEYRIEU Melvil | 2007 | 1:37:66 | 291 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
39 | CZERNIK Liam | 2007 | 1:38:21 | 282 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
40 | LE MIRRONET Titouan | 2007 | 1:38:37 | 280 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | NAM HEE Oscar | 2008 | 1:38:68 | 275 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
42 | BALLOY Leonard | 2008 | 1:38:84 | 273 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
43 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2007 | 1:38:93 | 272 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
44 | BETHUNE Yanis | 2008 | 1:38:96 | 271 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | KHAMIS Eyad | 2008 | 1:39:01 | 271 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
46 | FITAMANT Antoine | 2007 | 1:39:05 | 270 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
47 | DEHAY Sébastien | 2007 | 1:39:22 | 267 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | HOUETTE Augustin | 2008 | 1:39:85 | 258 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
49 | SANCHEZ Joseph | 2007 | 1:40:07 | 255 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
50 | DESCHAMPS Govan | 2009 | 1:40:08 | 255 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
51 | ALLOUACHE Naïm | 2008 | 1:40:11 | 255 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
52 | LOISEAU Camille | 2008 | 1:40:53 | 249 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
53 | CHAPPEY Paul | 2008 | 1:40:87 | 244 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
54 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 1:41:00 | 242 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
55 | LEBRUN Clement | 2008 | 1:41:02 | 242 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
56 | STAN Darius | 2008 | 1:41:35 | 237 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
57 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | 1:42:25 | 225 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
58 | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | 1:42:42 | 223 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
59 | BIGOT-CARTIER Clement | 2008 | 1:42:53 | 222 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
60 | ARAFA Yacine | 2009 | 1:43:84 | 205 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | DELHAYE Samuel | 2007 | 1:44:56 | 195 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
62 | SCHACHTEBECK ALONSO Axel | 2009 | 1:44:74 | 193 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
63 | GARCIA Andréa | 2007 | 1:44:80 | 192 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
64 | MELAÏMI Edan | 2009 | 1:46:13 | 176 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
65 | CARON Ernest | 2008 | 1:46:34 | 174 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
66 | JOLAS Antoine | 2008 | 1:46:38 | 173 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
67 | TOURE Mikail | 2008 | 1:46:74 | 169 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
68 | SAUVADET Vadim | 2009 | 1:46:81 | 168 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
69 | SCHWENDENWEIN Gabriel | 2008 | 1:46:94 | 167 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
70 | DREAN Lucas | 2009 | 1:46:97 | 167 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
71 | EL AARFAOUI Zinedine | 2007 | 1:47:41 | 162 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
72 | LEDIEN Alexandre | 2008 | 1:47:42 | 162 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
73 | OUHHABI Marwan | 2007 | 1:47:61 | 159 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
74 | PAVLOVIC Ljuba | 2008 | 1:47:69 | 158 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
75 | ARP Bastien | 2008 | 1:47:93 | 156 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
76 | COURAM Donatien | 2007 | 1:48:37 | 151 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
77 | DAUVILLIER Jules | 2008 | 1:48:85 | 146 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
78 | JANDER Anas | 2007 | 1:49:27 | 141 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
79 | CASTEL BARET Robin | 2008 | 1:49:53 | 139 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
80 | WIART Rafaël | 2008 | 1:49:59 | 138 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
81 | PINCON Valentin | 2009 | 1:49:87 | 135 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | EIDEL Kayetan | 2009 | 1:50:06 | 133 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | DE LA SERRE Gaspard | 2008 | 1:54:32 | 93 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
84 | LAKARDI Eness | 2008 | 1:54:44 | 92 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | DALIFARD Victor | 2008 | 1:54:50 | 91 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
86 | DAVID Enzo | 2009 | 1:54:99 | 87 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
87 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | 1:55:03 | 87 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
88 | CAILLAVET Arpad | 2009 | 1:56:28 | 77 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
89 | SCHEERLINCK Paul | 2007 | 1:57:02 | 71 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
90 | CHASLIN Aaron | 2008 | 1:58:94 | 58 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
91 | LEFEBVRE-AIT EL MOUDDEN Macéo | 2009 | 1:59:88 | 51 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
92 | GARNIER Noam | 2009 | 2:06:33 | 19 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
93 | MECHAOUAT Mael | 2009 | 2:08:78 | 10 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
94 | MARQUES Victor | 2008 | 2:10:08 | 7 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
95 | PETRASZEWSKI Elias | 2009 | 2:10:40 | 6 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
96 | CORTES Mael | 2008 | 2:16:83 | 1 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |