Compétition Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Le Samedi 11 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | 0:23:82 | 1186 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
2 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | 0:24:09 | 1166 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
3 | CONSTANTINO Diogo | 2003 | 0:24:93 | 1108 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
4 | REISS Johann | 2002 | 0:29:38 | 822 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
5 | HICKEL Julien | 2002 | 0:30:19 | 774 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BENHARREF Zouhair | 1995 | 0:27:46 | 940 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | 0:27:69 | 925 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
3 | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | 0:29:10 | 838 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
4 | SOUCHON Thibaut | 1996 | 0:31:95 | 676 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
5 | ARTZ Maxime | 1996 | 0:52:84 | 19 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | YOUSSEF Moez | 1984 | 0:27:88 | 940 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
2 | KITTEL-HANSS Frédéric | 1984 | 0:39:02 | 371 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HENCK Laurent | 1982 | 0:28:70 | 913 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
2 | MASSON Gregory | 1981 | 0:32:69 | 686 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | HENRIQUE Laurent | 1975 | 0:27:80 | 1001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | SUSS Jean-Michel | 1976 | 0:32:69 | 718 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LAVERGNE Pierre | 1971 | 0:32:56 | 772 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LALOUETTE Eric | 1963 | 0:33:46 | 853 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | FURST Philippe | 1960 | 0:42:73 | 437 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BEINE Hannsgeorg | 1958 | 0:33:44 | 940 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA |