Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2022 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | 1:08:42 | 1097 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | 1:08:88 | 1085 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
3 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | 1:10:20 | 1051 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 1:11:13 | 1027 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | 1:15:05 | 931 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | 1:15:11 | 930 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | SALUDJIAN Marius | 2004 | 1:16:43 | 899 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | 1:18:48 | 851 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | NKALA LIASHCHYNSKI Vadim | 2009 | 1:18:94 | 841 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | 1:19:04 | 839 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 1:19:11 | 837 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | 1:20:18 | 813 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | 1:20:37 | 809 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | TRAJBER Mathieu | 2007 | 1:20:48 | 806 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | 1:20:68 | 802 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
16 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | 1:22:53 | 761 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | REMBRY Morgan | 2008 | 1:22:74 | 757 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | CHEMLA Anatole | 2007 | 1:23:73 | 736 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | 1:23:73 | 736 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
20 | MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo | 2010 | 1:23:83 | 733 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | WISSOCQ Ethan | 2010 | 1:23:96 | 731 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
22 | LOZIK Mykhailo | 2009 | 1:24:72 | 715 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
23 | BENMOKHTAR Rida | 2008 | 1:25:20 | 705 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | 1:25:36 | 701 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | 1:25:56 | 697 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
26 | VILA Esteban | 2005 | 1:25:58 | 697 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
27 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | 1:26:36 | 681 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
28 | DAVID Armel | 2007 | 1:26:59 | 676 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | BLANDIN Hippolyte | 2008 | 1:27:58 | 656 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | TREOL Clovis | 2006 | 1:28:01 | 647 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | TANCRAY Victorien | 2005 | 1:28:02 | 647 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | EURIAT Bruce | 2009 | 1:28:31 | 642 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
33 | PILTZ Lukas | 2010 | 1:28:58 | 636 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
34 | DAVID Renan | 2009 | 1:28:66 | 635 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | GUYADER HUGUET Paul | 2009 | 1:29:47 | 619 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | FEREDJ Kenzi | 2009 | 1:30:74 | 594 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | KHEDIMI Amir | 2008 | 1:31:37 | 582 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | AMEUR Yinay | 2006 | 1:31:72 | 576 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
39 | LATRONCHE Raphaël | 2009 | 1:32:67 | 558 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | TAINON Yannis | 2008 | 1:32:71 | 557 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | HACHACHE Yanis | 2008 | 1:33:13 | 549 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | 1:33:24 | 547 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
43 | AIT HATRIT Lounès | 2008 | 1:34:13 | 531 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | BATAILLE Eric | 2009 | 1:34:17 | 531 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
45 | SILVESTRI Gaêtan | 2009 | 1:34:86 | 518 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
46 | BARROIS Abel | 2009 | 1:36:38 | 491 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
47 | MUMBRU Guillem | 2009 | 1:36:74 | 485 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | BATAILLE Alexandre | 2010 | 1:37:88 | 466 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
49 | CLABAUT Alexandre | 2010 | 1:40:14 | 428 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
50 | REBIERE NICOLAS Mathis | 2010 | 1:40:32 | 425 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
51 | OULMANE Amine | 2010 | 1:42:72 | 388 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | MORTAZA David | 2010 | 1:46:80 | 327 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | LUXEREAU Charles | 2010 | 1:47:24 | 321 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
54 | COLOMBIE Jules | 2010 | 1:49:77 | 287 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
55 | RANCON Augustin | 2009 | 2:10:86 | 75 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |