Compétition Départementale
VANVES (FRA)
Le Dimanche 20 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 0:30:69 | 958 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | THOMAS Alexis | 2008 | 0:32:37 | 869 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | LEDIEN Alexandre | 2008 | 0:33:52 | 810 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
4 | GOUIN Charles | 2009 | 0:34:00 | 787 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | BOISE Amaury | 2009 | 0:34:12 | 781 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | 0:34:59 | 758 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | 0:34:65 | 755 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | NAM HEE Oscar | 2008 | 0:35:49 | 715 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
9 | LEBRUN Clement | 2008 | 0:35:52 | 714 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | GIBILARO Clovis | 2009 | 0:36:48 | 669 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
11 | VERCELLONE Gauthier | 2008 | 0:36:78 | 656 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
12 | CASTEL BARET Robin | 2008 | 0:36:88 | 651 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
13 | OSIPOV Alexey | 2008 | 0:36:98 | 647 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | 0:37:02 | 645 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
15 | CALABER Stanislas | 2009 | 0:37:51 | 624 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | 0:37:56 | 621 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | RABETRANO Mathieu | 2010 | 0:39:64 | 534 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
18 | PROUX Thomas | 2010 | 0:39:69 | 532 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
19 | VELLUET Timothée | 2010 | 0:39:79 | 528 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | RIGOBERT Victor | 2010 | 0:39:82 | 527 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
21 | GARCIA Alexandre | 2010 | 0:40:34 | 506 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
22 | BEREZIAT Etienne | 2009 | 0:40:77 | 489 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
23 | BATAILLE Alexandre | 2010 | 0:41:04 | 479 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
24 | GALTIER Hugo | 2010 | 0:41:10 | 476 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | NISHI Selyu | 2010 | 0:41:24 | 471 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | RIVIERE Romain | 2010 | 0:41:52 | 460 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
27 | MAJCHER Jonas | 2010 | 0:41:65 | 456 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
28 | LAURICHESSE Léo | 2009 | 0:42:00 | 443 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
29 | LANCIANO Antonio | 2010 | 0:43:12 | 402 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
30 | FAU Florian | 2009 | 0:43:21 | 399 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
31 | MARTIGNON Hugo | 2010 | 0:43:22 | 399 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
32 | RANDE MISKARYAN Alexandre | 2010 | 0:43:35 | 394 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
33 | DECARPENTRIE Sacha | 2010 | 0:45:16 | 334 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
34 | KOUADIO-LE REST Elias | 2010 | 0:46:31 | 298 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
35 | DJAAT Ibrahim | 2009 | 0:47:09 | 275 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CHASSAGNE Gaspard | 2010 | 0:47:12 | 274 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA |