Compétition Départementale
ANTONY (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | 1:04:25 | 967 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
2 | CORMEROIS Manon | 2008 | 1:09:80 | 795 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | 1:13:30 | 696 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | BALLANGER MARACINEANU Nina | 2009 | 1:13:32 | 695 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | 1:15:71 | 631 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
6 | CHANCLOU Aida | 2009 | 1:17:09 | 596 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
7 | BRUNEL Juliette | 2009 | 1:17:28 | 591 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | FREBOURG Clara | 2008 | 1:17:43 | 587 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | COHEN Mailie | 2008 | 1:18:38 | 563 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | DUBOIS Maëlys | 2009 | 1:19:53 | 535 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
11 | BRU Alexia | 2008 | 1:19:99 | 524 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | VILLENEUVE Mailys | 2008 | 1:20:07 | 522 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
13 | GIROUX Jade | 2009 | 1:20:28 | 517 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | PHULPIN Lena | 2008 | 1:20:33 | 516 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
15 | GHANJATI Zeïna | 2009 | 1:21:01 | 500 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
16 | VALLEE Emilie | 2009 | 1:21:06 | 499 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
17 | TEBIZ Adele | 2009 | 1:21:12 | 498 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
18 | BEN-HENIA Norhene | 2010 | 1:21:40 | 491 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | 1:21:60 | 486 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | MARZIN Diane | 2009 | 1:21:61 | 486 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | JUZON Winona | 2008 | 1:21:64 | 485 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
22 | BENOUARET Meïssa | 2008 | 1:21:83 | 481 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
23 | THOREL Colyne | 2009 | 1:21:89 | 480 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
24 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Julie | 2010 | 1:22:38 | 469 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | SAUVIGNON Cléline | 2008 | 1:24:93 | 413 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
26 | GAUTIER Emma | 2009 | 1:26:14 | 388 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | DUVERT QUENUM Naomi | 2009 | 1:26:36 | 383 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
28 | ALEXANDRE Océane | 2009 | 1:26:39 | 383 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
29 | DE BECHON Nola | 2010 | 1:27:97 | 351 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
30 | THIERS Camille | 2008 | 1:28:02 | 350 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
31 | PICH Marie | 2010 | 1:29:04 | 331 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | TEDESCHI Zéléa | 2010 | 1:30:54 | 303 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
33 | CHOPLIN Esther | 2010 | 1:31:17 | 291 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
34 | TOUATI Kahina | 2008 | 1:31:17 | 291 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
35 | LE BAIL Manon | 2008 | 1:31:46 | 286 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
36 | DEROUICHE Sofia | 2009 | 1:31:73 | 282 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
37 | PALAS-GADOUM Karine | 2009 | 1:32:31 | 272 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
38 | THOMASSIN Anaïs | 2009 | 1:32:31 | 272 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
39 | KHALIL Mira | 2010 | 1:33:62 | 250 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
40 | ETHEVE Elyne | 2010 | 1:33:69 | 248 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | SAADI Jouhayna | 2008 | 1:36:31 | 207 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
42 | LAFOUGE SANTINI Julia | 2010 | 1:36:65 | 202 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
43 | DANILOV Sofia | 2010 | 1:38:33 | 178 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
44 | BOSSER Maëlenn | 2010 | 1:39:76 | 159 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
45 | BELAYACHI Shaymae | 2010 | 1:39:80 | 158 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
46 | LESOUEF Eva | 2010 | 1:44:64 | 101 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
47 | LECOSSEC Ambre | 2009 | 1:47:73 | 71 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
48 | ROUVEYRE Colombe | 2010 | 1:50:67 | 48 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA |