Compétition Départementale
PUTEAUX
Le Samedi 14 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIDAL Luca | 2003 | 1:07:98 | 915 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
2 | SAILLARD Arthur | 2002 | 1:10:32 | 853 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | SATO Paul | 2003 | 1:11:37 | 826 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | GUERIN Nicolas | 1995 | 1:11:90 | 812 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | THIOLET Romain | 2003 | 1:11:94 | 811 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | JAMI Raphael | 2004 | 1:12:42 | 799 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | NASRI Sofiane | 2005 | 1:13:09 | 782 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
8 | BRACCO Nicolas | 2003 | 1:13:55 | 771 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
9 | MILLAND Hugo | 2002 | 1:14:11 | 757 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
10 | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | 1:14:46 | 749 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | MONAT Clément | 2003 | 1:14:50 | 748 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
12 | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | 1:15:60 | 721 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | BOUFFORT Robin | 2001 | 1:16:12 | 709 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
14 | DELANDEMARE Constant | 2004 | 1:16:14 | 708 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
15 | BAUDRY Alexandre | 2003 | 1:16:64 | 697 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
16 | GIARD Paul | 2004 | 1:17:34 | 680 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
17 | BERTIN Etienne | 2004 | 1:17:84 | 669 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
18 | GUTHMANN Jules | 2003 | 1:18:09 | 663 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
19 | LANGLAIS Pierre | 2004 | 1:18:81 | 647 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
20 | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | 1:19:29 | 636 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
21 | MARTIN Florian | 2006 | 1:19:67 | 627 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MOUMEN Mehdi | 2004 | 1:19:91 | 622 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | BOULANGE Yohan | 2006 | 1:20:04 | 619 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
24 | TEILLOT Samuel | 2005 | 1:20:32 | 613 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
25 | HARBULOT Joachim | 2001 | 1:20:72 | 604 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
26 | SEMMAR Dalys | 2003 | 1:20:73 | 604 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MONTILLO Joseph | 2002 | 1:21:25 | 593 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
28 | MAZAZI Siwan | 2001 | 1:21:67 | 584 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GULER David | 2000 | 1:21:95 | 578 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | JORGE Mathias | 2006 | 1:22:09 | 575 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
31 | BOUGRO Victor | 2004 | 1:22:93 | 557 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
32 | OURIEMCHI Nassim | 2005 | 1:23:25 | 550 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
33 | CHARLES Celestin | 2003 | 1:23:66 | 542 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
34 | REZZOUG Selyan | 2004 | 1:24:28 | 529 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
35 | MAN Alexandru | 2005 | 1:24:49 | 525 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
36 | ROMANO Enzo | 2004 | 1:24:57 | 523 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
37 | SILVA ROJAS Andy | 2004 | 1:26:52 | 484 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
38 | LESANNE Rémi | 2004 | 1:27:55 | 464 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
39 | DESBOIS Morgan | 2006 | 1:27:68 | 462 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
40 | RAYNAUD Ruben | 2005 | 1:30:22 | 414 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
41 | CHASLIN Antoine | 2007 | 1:31:05 | 399 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
42 | KACPRZAK Jakub | 2002 | 1:31:06 | 399 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | FREDON Thomas | 2003 | 1:32:22 | 379 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
44 | EL MAWAGUIRY Mahmoud | 2004 | 1:33:17 | 363 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
45 | AIT KACI AZZOU Yani | 2005 | 1:33:87 | 351 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
46 | FREYBURGER Enzo | 2005 | 1:34:10 | 347 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
47 | LOPEZ Orlando-Junior | 2006 | 1:35:78 | 320 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | DAVID Mathias | 2006 | 1:36:06 | 315 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
49 | NGUYEN Nicolas | 2007 | 1:38:07 | 284 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
50 | LAKARDI Eness | 2008 | 1:46:13 | 176 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | SLAMANI Adel | 2007 | 1:46:83 | 168 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | HAMEL Ilias | 2004 | 1:47:50 | 161 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
53 | MARQUES Victor | 2008 | 1:57:26 | 69 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |