Compétition Départementale
PUTEAUX
Le Samedi 14 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Cassandra | 2004 | 1:17:77 | 867 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | MONTIGNY Elise | 2004 | 1:19:16 | 833 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | COUTURIER Azure | 2004 | 1:19:20 | 832 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
4 | LANGLOIS Aure | 2002 | 1:19:39 | 828 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
5 | PARNASSE Manelle | 2005 | 1:19:58 | 823 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 1:20:43 | 803 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | BERTIN Capucine | 2002 | 1:21:08 | 788 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
8 | NACHBAUR Cara | 2005 | 1:21:42 | 780 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
9 | FOUQUE-THAI Rachel | 2003 | 1:22:67 | 751 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BARDIN Lola | 2003 | 1:22:72 | 749 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
11 | GOUESSE Cassiopee | 2003 | 1:23:22 | 738 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
12 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 1:23:41 | 734 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | MEUDEC Mathilde | 2005 | 1:23:92 | 722 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
14 | GARREAU Maeve | 2004 | 1:24:43 | 711 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
15 | HERVET Maëlle | 2003 | 1:24:60 | 707 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
16 | ENNIS Lola | 2004 | 1:24:97 | 699 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
17 | MEHRI Nour-Serine | 2003 | 1:25:30 | 691 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | SIHALI Hada | 2006 | 1:26:12 | 673 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
19 | DOS SANTOS Eva | 2005 | 1:27:13 | 652 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | TRIAILLE Lana | 2004 | 1:27:33 | 647 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
21 | CHAUVIN Lola | 2006 | 1:27:61 | 641 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
22 | SALAUN Lili | 2004 | 1:27:98 | 634 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FOUQUE-THAI Anais | 2005 | 1:28:22 | 628 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MASSA Elisa | 2006 | 1:29:16 | 609 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
25 | KORCH Jihane | 2006 | 1:29:98 | 592 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
26 | KHIREDDINE Louisa | 2005 | 1:30:44 | 583 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
27 | COHEN Emma | 2005 | 1:30:49 | 582 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | YE Alison | 2005 | 1:31:52 | 561 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
29 | CHARFI Raya | 2005 | 1:31:64 | 559 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
30 | PENNIFER Skye | 2005 | 1:31:74 | 557 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | CORBEELS Camélia | 2004 | 1:32:60 | 540 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | LAMANI Ines | 2005 | 1:34:12 | 511 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BOUSQUET Leonie | 2006 | 1:34:59 | 502 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | OULBRAIM Sawcene | 2005 | 1:35:68 | 481 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ENNIS Chloé | 2006 | 1:36:31 | 470 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
36 | CHOMIENNE Chloe | 2006 | 1:36:70 | 463 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
37 | LAGRAA Assia | 2006 | 1:37:21 | 454 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BENKACI Nesrine | 2005 | 1:39:46 | 414 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | COLAS Marie | 2003 | 1:39:92 | 407 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
40 | LAMANI Kenza | 2007 | 1:41:77 | 376 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | TRAGNEE BOURNE Margot | 2005 | 1:41:95 | 373 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
42 | BENAISSA Manele | 2008 | 1:42:15 | 370 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | ABDALLA Laujaien | 2009 | 1:45:79 | 313 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DUPONT Myelie | 2008 | 1:50:57 | 246 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
45 | HAMITI Daya | 2007 | 1:51:14 | 239 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BRIA Kenza | 2009 | 1:51:17 | 239 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MAZAUD Heaven | 2005 | 1:51:22 | 238 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |