Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAUDAN Gwenael | 2005 | 0:34:70 | 909 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 0:34:70 | 909 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 0:34:94 | 898 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | DERBES Arthur | 2005 | 0:36:63 | 820 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | ABDELBAKI Zakaria | 2006 | 0:37:41 | 785 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | 0:39:31 | 703 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
7 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | 0:39:43 | 698 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | VINCENT Hugo | 2005 | 0:39:53 | 694 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | VINCENT Mathis | 2007 | 0:40:92 | 638 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
10 | DUHAMEL-VALENTE Lukas | 2006 | 0:41:05 | 633 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
11 | HAMITOUCHE Samy | 2006 | 0:41:33 | 622 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
12 | JORGE Mathias | 2006 | 0:41:52 | 614 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
13 | ORGEBIN Roman | 2007 | 0:41:54 | 613 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | AHMED Adam | 2006 | 0:41:55 | 613 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
15 | FAU Nicolas | 2006 | 0:42:12 | 591 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
16 | DESBOIS Morgan | 2006 | 0:42:87 | 563 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
17 | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | 0:42:94 | 560 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
18 | LOUNIS Azzedine | 2006 | 0:43:61 | 535 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TEILLOT Samuel | 2005 | 0:44:48 | 504 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
20 | BELAROUSSI Ahmed | 2007 | 0:44:95 | 488 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 0:45:15 | 481 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
22 | DESPRE Adam | 2006 | 0:45:35 | 474 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
23 | EL AISSAOUI Mohamed-Reda | 2007 | 0:46:46 | 437 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
24 | GUINET Bastien | 2007 | 0:46:71 | 428 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | BARTHES Ferdinand | 2007 | 0:46:91 | 422 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | MAN Alexandru | 2005 | 0:47:10 | 416 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
27 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | 0:47:24 | 411 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | HACHEMI Yassin | 2007 | 0:47:60 | 400 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
29 | CARLIER Guillaume | 2007 | 0:48:32 | 378 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | AIT KACI AZZOU Yani | 2005 | 0:49:03 | 356 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
31 | CHAKHAB Yanis | 2007 | 0:49:46 | 343 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
32 | JANDER Anas | 2007 | 0:50:17 | 323 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
33 | GARCIA Andréa | 2007 | 0:51:57 | 285 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
34 | OUHHABI Marwan | 2007 | 0:52:70 | 255 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
35 | MRAD Fehd | 2007 | 0:54:52 | 212 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA |