Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI Julianne | 2006 | 1:05:56 | 925 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FORET Soleha | 2006 | 1:07:82 | 854 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DAVERDIN Lilou | 2006 | 1:10:02 | 789 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | SYLLA Himaya | 2006 | 1:11:38 | 749 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | BEAUGRAND Lucie | 2006 | 1:12:90 | 707 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | ALLAMELLOU Eva | 2007 | 1:13:51 | 690 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
7 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | 1:13:71 | 685 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
8 | ANDREU DE LA PIERRE Eunyce | 2006 | 1:13:92 | 679 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
9 | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | 1:14:25 | 670 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GARCELON Nina | 2007 | 1:14:52 | 663 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
11 | FOFANA Aminata | 2007 | 1:16:21 | 618 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
12 | KORCH Jihane | 2006 | 1:16:35 | 614 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
13 | SORIN Anais | 2006 | 1:16:35 | 614 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LEFEVRE Ines | 2006 | 1:16:76 | 604 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | 1:16:95 | 599 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
16 | SIHALI Hada | 2006 | 1:16:95 | 599 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
17 | LAIDOUNI Lina | 2007 | 1:18:29 | 565 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | BERNARD Clara | 2007 | 1:18:54 | 559 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
19 | COULON Jeanne | 2007 | 1:18:57 | 558 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | SANGARIA Loan | 2007 | 1:18:66 | 556 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
21 | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | 1:19:22 | 543 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | 1:19:34 | 540 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
23 | CHASTAGNER Agathe | 2006 | 1:19:75 | 530 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | REBAH Sara | 2008 | 1:20:10 | 521 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LE GALL Faustine | 2008 | 1:20:19 | 519 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
26 | BONACINI Yzée | 2007 | 1:20:32 | 516 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LE SERVIGET Mathilde | 2007 | 1:21:26 | 494 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
28 | MECHTA Nayla | 2007 | 1:21:31 | 493 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
29 | CHARFI Ranim | 2008 | 1:22:18 | 473 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
30 | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | 1:22:28 | 471 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | PERDIGUES Violette | 2007 | 1:22:59 | 464 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
32 | FOUQUE THAI Lucie | 2008 | 1:23:39 | 446 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LAGRAA Assia | 2006 | 1:23:89 | 435 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LHUILLIER Juliette | 2008 | 1:23:97 | 434 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | JUILLY Alexandra | 2008 | 1:23:97 | 434 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
36 | HEGAZY Sarah | 2008 | 1:24:03 | 432 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
37 | BEGUE-TURON Inès | 2008 | 1:24:14 | 430 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
38 | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | 1:24:18 | 429 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
39 | SOUDRY HANG HU Leila | 2007 | 1:24:32 | 426 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
40 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | 1:25:83 | 394 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
41 | DILMI Mayssem | 2007 | 1:26:08 | 389 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
42 | LOSTE Ninon | 2008 | 1:26:56 | 379 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
43 | NECIB Ania | 2006 | 1:26:80 | 374 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
44 | PHULPIN Lena | 2008 | 1:27:70 | 356 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
45 | TOUIL Neila | 2008 | 1:27:73 | 356 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
46 | GUYON Aglaé | 2007 | 1:28:11 | 348 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
47 | DAIMANT Yasmine | 2007 | 1:28:21 | 346 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
48 | DAOUDI Alicia | 2006 | 1:28:30 | 345 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
49 | BEHAR ARNOLD Lise | 2008 | 1:29:95 | 314 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
50 | BENAISSA Manele | 2008 | 1:31:08 | 293 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | RONDEL Lou-Ann | 2008 | 1:31:90 | 279 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
52 | SAUVIGNON Cléline | 2008 | 1:32:00 | 277 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
53 | BRENELLIERE Apolline | 2008 | 1:32:50 | 268 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
54 | GARNIER Marguerite | 2008 | 1:32:50 | 268 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | JAUNET Esther | 2008 | 1:33:54 | 251 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
56 | AQDIM Dina | 2007 | 1:34:56 | 234 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
57 | LOCHOSHVILI Neya | 2008 | 1:35:98 | 212 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
58 | DUPONT Myelie | 2008 | 1:36:58 | 203 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
59 | BERNARD Elisa | 2008 | 1:37:58 | 189 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
60 | HENRY Camille | 2008 | 1:40:08 | 155 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
61 | HJIBE Hana | 2008 | 1:43:36 | 115 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
62 | REMOND Camille | 2007 | 1:43:40 | 115 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
63 | LE GALL Violette | 2008 | 1:45:85 | 89 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
64 | GERARD Solene | 2008 | 1:49:64 | 56 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | BANZET Berenice | 2008 | 2:06:85 | 1 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |