Challenge Avenir 3 Zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
CHÂTILLON (FRA)
Le Samedi 05 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN CAENEGEM Tom | 2011 | 1:14:23 | 547 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
2 | FEHRNBACH Thibaut | 2011 | 1:17:74 | 468 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | OSIPOV Mikael | 2011 | 1:22:73 | 366 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | GAMBIN Alex | 2011 | 1:24:65 | 330 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | DOGNON Timéo | 2011 | 1:28:30 | 267 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PARA Sebastian | 2011 | 1:32:24 | 207 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | TESLYA Volodymyr | 2011 | 1:35:45 | 163 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | BAHROUN Jawed | 2012 | 1:37:16 | 142 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | DEREVYANKO Dmitry | 2011 | 1:37:28 | 141 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | TEDESCHI Sven | 2011 | 1:37:85 | 134 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac | 2012 | 1:38:99 | 121 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | RAUDIN-ARCOS André-Xavier | 2012 | 1:39:72 | 113 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | DUMAS Eden | 2013 | 1:41:06 | 99 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | MARTINET Louis | 2012 | 1:41:63 | 94 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
15 | HIJAZI LACROIX Dorian | 2012 | 1:42:22 | 88 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
16 | EQUINOXE-EGRET Malkolm | 2012 | 1:44:65 | 67 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | MECHAOUAT Elias | 2012 | 1:46:68 | 51 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
18 | KHERIJI Noé | 2011 | 1:47:51 | 46 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
19 | NAM HEE Arthur | 2011 | 1:48:55 | 39 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
20 | RZANIAK Charles | 2012 | 1:50:84 | 26 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
21 | KARBACHE Mehdi | 2013 | 1:51:03 | 25 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | ESCUER Joan | 2012 | 1:51:48 | 23 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | BEDIN Alexandre | 2012 | 1:54:95 | 9 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
24 | BULOT Aloys | 2013 | 1:58:18 | 2 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
25 | LEFAUCHOUX Nolann | 2011 | 1:58:25 | 2 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
26 | LEROUX Antoine | 2012 | 2:00:78 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | THOMAS Baptiste | 2013 | 2:01:74 | 1 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | GAO Cesar | 2013 | 2:03:29 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
29 | GEORGET Louis | 2014 | 2:09:74 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
30 | KHALIL Remy | 2012 | 2:10:40 | 1 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
31 | VULPE Michel | 2011 | 2:10:50 | 1 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
32 | RABETRANO Lucas | 2013 | 2:11:22 | 1 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
33 | TROCHET Aaron | 2012 | 2:19:90 | 1 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GODIN Ocean | 2013 | 2:22:94 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
35 | LACOSTE Jean | 2013 | 2:25:78 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
36 | RAVARD GORLIN Julian | 2013 | 2:26:64 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
37 | DOGIMONT Leo | 2012 | 2:30:31 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
38 | KELIJIAN Arto | 2014 | 2:30:38 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
39 | ALIOTO Alberto | 2014 | 2:30:82 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
40 | LE COSSEC Victor | 2012 | 2:30:98 | 1 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
41 | TCHATCHKHIANI Gabrieli | 2013 | 2:35:90 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
42 | BEN YAHIA Amine | 2014 | 2:43:43 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
43 | BALAGUER WU Ernesto | 2015 | 2:54:11 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
44 | LOPES DA SILVA Maxime | 2013 | 2:56:51 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
45 | SANTINI Alec | 2014 | 3:01:60 | 1 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |