Challenge Départemental
Compétition Départementale
ANTONY
Le Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur | 2008 | 1:09:24 | 669 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | 1:09:27 | 669 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Jean | 2008 | 1:13:49 | 564 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | MARIANI Pierre-Orso | 2008 | 1:14:86 | 532 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | POYEN Tom | 2008 | 1:15:78 | 511 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | 1:16:01 | 506 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | STAN Darius | 2008 | 1:16:39 | 497 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
8 | LOISEAU Camille | 2008 | 1:18:08 | 460 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
9 | THOMAS Alexis | 2008 | 1:19:36 | 433 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | VEREVICHEV Léo | 2008 | 1:20:62 | 407 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | ROBILLIARD Virgile | 2008 | 1:21:56 | 389 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | 1:21:73 | 385 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | THEILLERE Lourenço | 2008 | 1:21:78 | 384 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | BEAUGRAND Vianney | 2008 | 1:21:88 | 382 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
15 | RAVELOSON RASENDRA Faniry | 2008 | 1:22:35 | 373 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BALLOY Leonard | 2008 | 1:22:55 | 369 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | BEJAOUI Adel | 2008 | 1:22:65 | 368 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
18 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 1:23:45 | 352 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | SCHACHTEBECK ALONSO Axel | 2009 | 1:23:53 | 351 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
20 | BOISE BERARD Amaury | 2009 | 1:23:56 | 350 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
21 | TOURE Mikail | 2008 | 1:23:56 | 350 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
22 | FAYE LANN Clement | 2008 | 1:23:59 | 350 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | LETOURNEUR Eliot | 2008 | 1:23:73 | 347 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | TUYPENS Theotim | 2008 | 1:24:04 | 341 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | PINCON Valentin | 2009 | 1:24:63 | 331 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BEGORRE GIRRE Louis | 2008 | 1:25:05 | 323 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | 1:25:20 | 320 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | MELAÏMI Edan | 2009 | 1:25:21 | 320 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
29 | CALABER Stanislas | 2009 | 1:25:55 | 314 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
30 | HOUETTE Augustin | 2008 | 1:25:65 | 312 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | OSIPOV Alexey | 2008 | 1:25:66 | 312 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
32 | DESCHAMPS Govan | 2009 | 1:25:72 | 311 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
33 | LEBRUN Clement | 2008 | 1:25:87 | 308 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
34 | WIART Rafaël | 2008 | 1:26:19 | 303 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
35 | BERNIER Jules | 2008 | 1:26:48 | 298 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | 1:26:75 | 293 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ALLOUACHE Naïm | 2008 | 1:27:11 | 287 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
38 | BROSSOIS Maxime | 2010 | 1:27:20 | 286 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | LEDIEN Alexandre | 2008 | 1:27:47 | 281 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
40 | CHAPPEY Paul | 2008 | 1:27:77 | 276 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
41 | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | 1:27:89 | 274 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
42 | ARP Bastien | 2008 | 1:28:11 | 270 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
43 | SCHWENDENWEIN Gabriel | 2008 | 1:28:47 | 264 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
44 | ZIANI Adam | 2008 | 1:30:23 | 237 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | NAM HEE Oscar | 2008 | 1:30:55 | 232 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
46 | SAUVADET Vadim | 2009 | 1:30:84 | 227 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
47 | RIGOBERT Victor | 2010 | 1:31:10 | 223 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | 1:31:42 | 219 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | KESRAOUI Hassine | 2008 | 1:31:51 | 217 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | CANDAT Germain | 2008 | 1:31:84 | 213 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
51 | LAKARDI Eness | 2008 | 1:31:86 | 212 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | CHENEAU CATHERINE Ylan | 2008 | 1:32:29 | 206 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BARTH Louis | 2008 | 1:32:62 | 201 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
54 | JOLAS Antoine | 2008 | 1:32:63 | 201 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
55 | ROMDHANE Elyes | 2009 | 1:33:44 | 190 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
56 | ROUANE Yassine | 2008 | 1:33:56 | 188 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
57 | ALKHATIB-KAT Kanaan | 2010 | 1:33:80 | 185 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
58 | CASTEL BARET Robin | 2008 | 1:33:86 | 184 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
59 | RABETRANO Mathieu | 2010 | 1:33:87 | 184 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | GHEFFAR Mohamed | 2009 | 1:33:91 | 183 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
61 | POULAIN Nicolas | 2009 | 1:34:06 | 181 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | MONANGE Maxence | 2008 | 1:34:09 | 181 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
63 | DE LA SERRE Achille | 2010 | 1:34:16 | 180 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
64 | BOURGAIN Maxime | 2008 | 1:34:44 | 176 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
65 | DE LA SERRE Gaspard | 2008 | 1:34:45 | 176 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
66 | RMEYED Adam | 2009 | 1:34:56 | 175 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
67 | MECHAOUAT Mael | 2009 | 1:34:62 | 174 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
68 | LEFEBVRE-AIT EL MOUDDEN Macéo | 2009 | 1:34:67 | 173 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
69 | GREZ Nael | 2009 | 1:34:72 | 173 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
70 | PLATEAU Maxence | 2010 | 1:35:47 | 163 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
71 | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | 1:35:96 | 157 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
72 | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | 1:36:03 | 156 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
73 | DELACROIX Theodore | 2009 | 1:36:12 | 155 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | LATARD Valentin | 2008 | 1:36:19 | 154 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
75 | GIBILARO Clovis | 2009 | 1:36:43 | 151 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
76 | LAMAUD Adam | 2008 | 1:37:91 | 133 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
77 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | 1:38:12 | 131 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
78 | EL MAJADI Ayoub | 2009 | 1:38:17 | 130 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | DAAS Yanis | 2008 | 1:38:20 | 130 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
80 | VELLUET Timothée | 2010 | 1:38:25 | 129 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
81 | PHAM Buu-Tom | 2009 | 1:40:03 | 110 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
82 | OUKSEL Yanis | 2009 | 1:40:18 | 108 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | BATAILLE Alexandre | 2010 | 1:40:46 | 105 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
84 | AUBERGER Kais | 2009 | 1:40:60 | 104 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
85 | PONS Raphael | 2009 | 1:40:71 | 103 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | OUCHERIF Ramy | 2008 | 1:40:92 | 101 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
87 | ABOU EL GHIET Amir | 2008 | 1:40:99 | 100 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | DAVID Enzo | 2009 | 1:42:14 | 89 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
89 | CAUSSE Maxime | 2009 | 1:42:24 | 88 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | ABOUCHAAYA Anthony | 2009 | 1:42:81 | 83 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
91 | MASSISSIAN Lucas | 2008 | 1:43:25 | 79 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
92 | RABANT Charles | 2009 | 1:44:13 | 71 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
93 | PEGOURIE Aurelien | 2010 | 1:44:23 | 70 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
94 | CARON Ernest | 2008 | 1:44:50 | 68 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
95 | BEREZIAT Etienne | 2009 | 1:44:70 | 66 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
96 | EL ADLI Mohamed | 2008 | 1:44:71 | 66 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
97 | DARRAS Marc | 2010 | 1:45:91 | 57 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
98 | RIVIERE Romain | 2010 | 1:46:20 | 55 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
99 | BEJAOUI Naîm | 2010 | 1:46:21 | 55 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
100 | BARASSE Luan | 2008 | 1:46:28 | 54 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
101 | VARGA Zétény | 2010 | 1:46:67 | 51 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
102 | MARTIGNON Hugo | 2010 | 1:48:03 | 42 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | KADDOURI Zackaria | 2009 | 1:48:82 | 37 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
104 | MARQUES Victor | 2008 | 1:48:90 | 37 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
105 | POTIER Romain | 2008 | 1:51:37 | 23 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
106 | ZERGUERRAS Amine | 2009 | 1:52:37 | 19 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
107 | FROIDURE Titouan | 2010 | 1:52:48 | 18 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
108 | LAKARDI Zacharia | 2010 | 1:52:56 | 18 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
109 | ANTARAKIS Wayatt | 2009 | 1:52:85 | 17 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
110 | FAU Florian | 2009 | 1:53:58 | 14 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
111 | KHIRA Ismael | 2010 | 1:53:60 | 14 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
112 | MESSIBA Gaetan | 2010 | 1:54:38 | 11 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
113 | RAMBERT D'ORIANO Paolo | 2010 | 1:55:01 | 9 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
114 | SOUDRY--HANG-HU Mathis | 2010 | 1:55:54 | 7 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
115 | GARCIA Alexandre | 2010 | 1:56:39 | 5 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
116 | BOULOUALAB Anir | 2009 | 1:57:03 | 4 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
117 | RIQUELME Ananda-Louis | 2010 | 1:58:68 | 1 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
118 | CHARLES EMILE Mayronn | 2009 | 2:00:15 | 1 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
119 | YE Marvin | 2008 | 2:00:51 | 1 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
120 | POULAIN Alexis | 2010 | 2:01:50 | 1 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
121 | BARAT Barthelemy | 2008 | 2:01:71 | 1 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
122 | LACASSAGNE TimothÉ | 2010 | 2:04:22 | 1 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
123 | URSO Alexandre | 2010 | 2:06:26 | 1 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |