Finale Départementale Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUTEL Célia | 2006 | 0:40:02 | 850 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 0:40:82 | 813 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | SULTAN Nour | 2006 | 0:42:34 | 746 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | 0:43:19 | 710 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
5 | SACCASAN Elorri | 2007 | 0:43:48 | 698 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | GARCELON Nina | 2007 | 0:44:24 | 666 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
7 | LOUNIS Lisa | 2006 | 0:44:60 | 651 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 0:44:71 | 647 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | 0:44:79 | 644 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LOTENBERG Kellia | 2007 | 0:44:94 | 638 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
11 | LEFEVRE Ines | 2006 | 0:45:76 | 605 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | 0:46:09 | 593 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
13 | TRANI Emma | 2007 | 0:46:12 | 591 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | FREBOURG Clara | 2008 | 0:46:16 | 590 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
15 | COULON Jeanne | 2007 | 0:46:20 | 588 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
16 | REBAH Sara | 2008 | 0:46:37 | 582 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | AQDIM Dina | 2007 | 0:46:40 | 581 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
18 | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | 0:46:44 | 579 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BERNARD Clara | 2007 | 0:46:48 | 578 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
20 | NECIB Ania | 2006 | 0:46:92 | 561 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
21 | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | 0:46:96 | 559 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | MECHTA Nayla | 2007 | 0:47:68 | 533 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
23 | BEHAR ARNOLD Lise | 2008 | 0:48:85 | 491 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
24 | DUPONT Myelie | 2008 | 0:49:66 | 463 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
25 | NESSAÏBIA Mayia | 2008 | 0:49:72 | 461 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | PHULPIN Lena | 2008 | 0:49:74 | 460 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
27 | DAOUDI Alicia | 2006 | 0:50:35 | 440 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
28 | LAGRAA Assia | 2006 | 0:50:39 | 438 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | HJIBE Hana | 2008 | 0:50:56 | 433 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
30 | HEGAZY Sarah | 2008 | 0:51:21 | 411 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
31 | BERNARD Elisa | 2008 | 0:51:38 | 406 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
32 | THIERS Camille | 2008 | 0:52:44 | 373 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
33 | JAUNET Esther | 2008 | 0:53:36 | 345 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
34 | CHAUVET GHESQUIERE Théa | 2008 | 0:53:90 | 329 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
35 | LHUILLIER Juliette | 2008 | 0:55:49 | 285 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LOCHOSHVILI Neya | 2008 | 0:55:88 | 275 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
37 | RONDEL Lou-Ann | 2008 | 0:56:08 | 270 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
38 | TANGUY Laura | 2008 | 0:56:23 | 266 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
39 | SAUVIGNON Cléline | 2008 | 0:57:38 | 237 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
40 | GUYON Aglaé | 2007 | 0:57:53 | 233 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
41 | BANZET Berenice | 2008 | 0:58:00 | 222 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
42 | BRU Alexia | 2008 | 0:58:68 | 206 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
43 | GERARD Solene | 2008 | 1:00:82 | 160 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LE GALL Violette | 2008 | 1:01:88 | 140 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA |