Finale Départementale Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVERDIN Lilou | 2006 | 0:35:24 | 910 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | BUI Julianne | 2006 | 0:35:35 | 904 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BEAUGRAND Lucie | 2006 | 0:37:45 | 804 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | SYLLA Himaya | 2006 | 0:38:11 | 773 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 0:38:28 | 765 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | SANGARIA Loan | 2007 | 0:38:56 | 753 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | 0:38:82 | 741 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 0:39:42 | 715 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | SULTAN Nour | 2006 | 0:39:46 | 713 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
10 | COHEN STEINITZ Salome | 2007 | 0:39:66 | 704 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | 0:40:28 | 677 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | SIHALI Hada | 2006 | 0:40:45 | 670 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
13 | SOUDRY HANG HU Leila | 2007 | 0:40:56 | 665 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
14 | TERIIPAIA CHEVRETON Kalena | 2008 | 0:40:73 | 658 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
15 | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | 0:40:90 | 651 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DONDERS Roxane | 2008 | 0:40:92 | 650 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | 0:40:95 | 649 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
18 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | 0:41:02 | 646 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | 0:41:21 | 638 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | REBAH Sara | 2008 | 0:41:46 | 628 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | NESSAÏBIA Mayia | 2008 | 0:41:50 | 626 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
22 | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | 0:41:52 | 625 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
23 | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | 0:41:58 | 623 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | KORCH Jihane | 2006 | 0:41:70 | 618 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
25 | BONACINI Yzée | 2007 | 0:42:00 | 606 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DILMI Mayssem | 2007 | 0:42:58 | 583 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
27 | CHAUVET GHESQUIERE Théa | 2008 | 0:42:62 | 581 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
28 | PERDIGUES Violette | 2007 | 0:42:89 | 570 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
29 | LAIDOUNI Lina | 2007 | 0:43:14 | 561 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
30 | MECHTA Nayla | 2007 | 0:43:18 | 559 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
31 | CHASTAGNER Agathe | 2006 | 0:43:22 | 558 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CHARFI Ranim | 2008 | 0:43:44 | 549 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
33 | LOUNIS Lisa | 2006 | 0:43:52 | 546 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | FOUQUE THAI Lucie | 2008 | 0:43:57 | 544 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DAIMANT Yasmine | 2007 | 0:44:19 | 521 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
36 | LE GALL Faustine | 2008 | 0:44:22 | 520 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
37 | JUILLY Alexandra | 2008 | 0:44:62 | 505 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
38 | LOTENBERG Kellia | 2007 | 0:44:71 | 501 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
39 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | 0:45:04 | 489 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
40 | GARNIER Marguerite | 2008 | 0:45:81 | 462 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | TOUIL Neila | 2008 | 0:45:88 | 459 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
42 | LAGRAA Assia | 2006 | 0:46:25 | 446 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | RONDEL Lou-Ann | 2008 | 0:47:15 | 416 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
44 | BEHAR ARNOLD Lise | 2008 | 0:47:33 | 410 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
45 | GUYON Aglaé | 2007 | 0:48:17 | 382 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
46 | DAOUDI Alicia | 2006 | 0:48:43 | 374 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
47 | NECIB Ania | 2006 | 0:48:54 | 371 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
48 | BENAISSA Manele | 2008 | 0:48:75 | 364 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | AQDIM Dina | 2007 | 0:48:75 | 364 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
50 | LOSTE Ninon | 2008 | 0:48:78 | 363 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
51 | LOCHOSHVILI Neya | 2008 | 0:49:33 | 346 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
52 | BRENELLIERE Apolline | 2008 | 0:49:78 | 332 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
53 | BRU Alexia | 2008 | 0:51:00 | 297 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
54 | DUPONT Myelie | 2008 | 0:51:52 | 282 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
55 | TANGUY Laura | 2008 | 0:51:56 | 281 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
56 | LE GALL Violette | 2008 | 0:54:85 | 198 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
57 | BANZET Berenice | 2008 | 0:57:52 | 141 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |