Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 26 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 28 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOCCHIA Federico | 1986 | 0:48:69 | 1343 | ITALIE | ITA | Dep | |
2 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | 0:49:44 | 1315 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
3 | ZIELINSKI Dawid | 1992 | 0:50:61 | 1273 | POLOGNE | POL | Dep | |
4 | FERRI Giacomo | 1994 | 0:50:85 | 1264 | ITALIE | ITA | Dep | |
5 | CHESNOKOV Pavel | 1990 | 0:51:73 | 1233 | RUSSIE | RUS | Dep | |
6 | BOR Radoslaw | 1993 | 0:51:99 | 1223 | POLOGNE | POL | Dep | |
7 | GUBICS Mate | 1995 | 0:52:17 | 1217 | HONGRIE | HUN | Dep | |
8 | GOVOROV Andrii | 1992 | 0:55:19 | 1113 | UKRAINE | UKR | Dep |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKACS Krisztian | 1985 | 0:49:67 | 1307 | HONGRIE | HUN | Dep | |
2 | KRASOCHKA Viktar | 1996 | 0:51:79 | 1231 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | Dep | |
3 | GREEN Dan | 1985 | 0:52:37 | 1210 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Dep | |
4 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | 0:52:72 | 1198 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | |
5 | MILETIC Aleksander | 1994 | 0:52:80 | 1195 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Dep | |
6 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | 0:52:88 | 1192 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
7 | PENDER Theodore | 1995 | 0:53:27 | 1178 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Dep | |
8 | KUTSANOV Aleksej | 1997 | 0:53:91 | 1156 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | Dep |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andrii | 1992 | 0:49:46 | 1315 | UKRAINE | UKR | Dep | |
2 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | 0:50:46 | 1278 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
3 | BOCCHIA Federico | 1986 | 0:50:53 | 1276 | ITALIE | ITA | Dep | |
4 | ZIELINSKI Dawid | 1992 | 0:50:76 | 1267 | POLOGNE | POL | Dep | |
5 | CHESNOKOV Pavel | 1990 | 0:50:92 | 1262 | RUSSIE | RUS | Dep | |
6 | FERRI Giacomo | 1994 | 0:51:29 | 1248 | ITALIE | ITA | Dep | |
7 | BOR Radoslaw | 1993 | 0:51:60 | 1237 | POLOGNE | POL | Dep | |
8 | GUBICS Mate | 1995 | 0:51:67 | 1235 | HONGRIE | HUN | Dep | |
9 | TAKACS Krisztian | 1985 | 0:51:67 | 1235 | HONGRIE | HUN | Dep | |
10 | KRASOCHKA Viktar | 1996 | 0:52:30 | 1212 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | Dep | |
11 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | 0:52:44 | 1208 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | |
12 | MILETIC Aleksander | 1994 | 0:52:61 | 1202 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Dep | |
13 | BONACCHI Niccolo | 1994 | 0:52:62 | 1201 | ITALIE | ITA | Dep | |
14 | GREEN Dan | 1985 | 0:52:73 | 1197 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Dep | |
15 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | 0:52:75 | 1197 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | |
16 | PENDER Theodore | 1995 | 0:52:88 | 1192 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Dep | |
17 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | 0:53:22 | 1180 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
18 | KUTSANOV Aleksej | 1997 | 0:53:72 | 1163 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | Dep | |
19 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 0:53:73 | 1163 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | |
20 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | 0:54:15 | 1148 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
21 | DELATTRE Quentin | 1992 | 0:54:19 | 1147 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
22 | FURTEK Pawel | 1995 | 0:54:45 | 1138 | POLOGNE | POL | Dep | |
23 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 0:54:50 | 1136 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Dep | |
24 | ECCLES Richard | 1991 | 0:55:04 | 1118 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Dep | |
25 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | 0:55:41 | 1105 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | |
26 | GIBBS Thomas | 1997 | 0:55:58 | 1099 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Dep | |
27 | ATKINSON Samuel | 1997 | 0:55:83 | 1091 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Dep | |
28 | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | 0:56:02 | 1085 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | |
29 | CAYOTTE Sebastien | 1995 | 0:56:02 | 1085 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | |
30 | THIEL Yannic noah | 1995 | 0:56:03 | 1084 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Dep | |
31 | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | 0:56:05 | 1084 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | Dep | |
32 | BERROUDJ Abdellah | 1986 | 0:56:19 | 1079 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Dep | |
33 | LABEAU Thomas | 1994 | 0:56:27 | 1076 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | |
34 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:56:33 | 1074 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | |
35 | WINKLER Mate | 1995 | 0:56:36 | 1073 | HONGRIE | HUN | Dep | |
36 | ZINKEVICH Pavel | 1988 | 0:56:47 | 1070 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | Dep | |
37 | LAWLESS Christian | 1994 | 0:56:58 | 1066 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Dep | |
38 | LANCELOT Julien | 1996 | 0:56:68 | 1063 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | Dep | |
39 | BRUET Nathan | 1995 | 0:56:75 | 1060 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
40 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | 0:56:80 | 1059 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | |
41 | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | 0:56:93 | 1055 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | Dep | |
42 | BOUBEKEUR Riad | 1996 | 0:56:99 | 1053 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | |
43 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | 0:57:33 | 1041 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
44 | KOBER Christian | 1995 | 0:57:38 | 1040 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Dep | |
45 | DOBROVOLSKIS Rokas | 1995 | 0:57:49 | 1036 | LITUANIE | LTU | Dep | |
46 | COLLARD Hippolyte | 1993 | 0:57:53 | 1035 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
47 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | 0:57:54 | 1035 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | Dep | |
48 | DAVINROY Alexandre | 1993 | 0:57:57 | 1034 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Dep | |
49 | ROCHA Maxence | 1997 | 0:58:50 | 1004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Dep | |
50 | STAUFER Florian | 1995 | 0:58:67 | 998 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Dep | |
51 | BARTELS Moritz | 1998 | 0:58:99 | 988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Dep | |
52 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | 0:59:06 | 986 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
53 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 0:59:26 | 979 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
54 | MANCIAUX Léo | 1997 | 0:59:27 | 979 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
55 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | 0:59:42 | 974 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | |
56 | EGELE Romain | 1996 | 0:59:66 | 967 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
57 | JUNCKER Mathieu | 1995 | 1:00:27 | 947 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Dep | |
58 | PLAYE Valentin | 1998 | 1:00:80 | 931 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Dep | |
59 | ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien | 1999 | 1:01:55 | 908 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Dep | |
60 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | 1:01:60 | 906 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
61 | RIFFLARD Lenny | 1998 | 1:01:70 | 903 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Dep | |
62 | WASSELIN Thomas | 1998 | 1:01:84 | 899 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
63 | DUMAIS Etienne | 1995 | 1:02:26 | 886 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | 1:02:84 | 869 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | Dep | |
65 | MARTEL Hugo | 1999 | 1:03:01 | 864 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
66 | DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud | 1999 | 1:04:43 | 822 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
67 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | 1:05:29 | 797 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
68 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | 1:05:35 | 796 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
69 | FONTANA Jérémy | 1996 | 1:08:88 | 698 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |