Compétition Interrégionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLLET Vanessa | 1986 | 2:48:29 | 775 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
2 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | 2:52:13 | 740 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUSSAC Ludivine | 1984 | 2:53:18 | 731 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | BOYER Dorine | 1984 | 2:53:65 | 728 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | GONORD Aurore | 1981 | 2:55:05 | 716 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BALSAUX-DUBREUIL Marie | 1983 | 2:58:21 | 691 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
7 | MAFFRE Marine | 1987 | 3:00:16 | 676 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | GILLES Sophie | 1986 | 3:00:70 | 672 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MONTELS Laëtitia | 1987 | 3:01:07 | 669 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | GREGORI Stéphanie | 1986 | 3:03:97 | 647 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SAINT MARTIN Stephanie | 1984 | 3:04:28 | 645 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | CHALLANT Aurore | 1986 | 3:06:88 | 627 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | POT Estelle | 1987 | 3:07:93 | 620 | CN NIORT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLLET Vanessa | 1986 | 2:49:85 | 760 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
2 | GONORD Aurore | 1981 | 2:54:68 | 719 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAFFRE Marine | 1987 | 3:01:51 | 665 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | BOYER Dorine | 1984 | 3:01:66 | 664 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | BOUSSAC Ludivine | 1984 | 3:02:06 | 661 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | GREGORI Stéphanie | 1986 | 3:02:59 | 657 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GILLES Sophie | 1986 | 3:03:36 | 652 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SAINT MARTIN Stephanie | 1984 | 3:04:86 | 641 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
9 | COMBEAU Sophie | 1984 | 3:05:18 | 639 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | CHALLANT Aurore | 1986 | 3:06:83 | 627 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BALSAUX-DUBREUIL Marie | 1983 | 3:07:29 | 624 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
12 | MONTELS Laëtitia | 1987 | 3:08:06 | 619 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | 3:09:21 | 611 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | POT Estelle | 1987 | 3:10:61 | 602 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
15 | EHRET Vanessa | 1987 | 3:12:72 | 588 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | FOURNIER Mélanie | 1985 | 3:16:38 | 566 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PRUVOST Nina | 2003 | 3:26:83 | 692 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | BACHIRI Sabrina | 2003 | 4:22:01 | 266 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | BOURBIER Adele | 2003 | 4:32:77 | 206 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |