Challenge Benjamins - Journée 1 - Zone Nord
Compétition Départementale
ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUVET Isaac | 2009 | 0:28:30 | 887 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | BROSSOIS Maxime | 2010 | 0:30:27 | 770 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | SILVESTRI Gaêtan | 2009 | 0:30:41 | 762 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | RIGOBERT Victor | 2010 | 0:30:52 | 755 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
5 | D'ESPINAY Martin | 2010 | 0:30:71 | 744 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | GREZ Nael | 2009 | 0:31:15 | 720 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | RAMONDENC Paul | 2009 | 0:31:23 | 715 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | TCHIBOUKDJIAN Luca | 2009 | 0:31:61 | 694 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
9 | ABOUHAMDA Ishaaq | 2010 | 0:32:17 | 664 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | EL MAJADI Ayoub | 2009 | 0:32:18 | 664 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | GIOP Macéo | 2009 | 0:32:77 | 632 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
12 | GAUVIN Lucien | 2010 | 0:33:19 | 611 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
13 | NISHI Selyu | 2010 | 0:33:63 | 588 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | MARTIGNON Hugo | 2010 | 0:33:76 | 582 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
15 | HACHEMI Youssef | 2009 | 0:33:83 | 578 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
16 | GARCIA Alexandre | 2010 | 0:33:92 | 574 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
17 | SOUDRON Nathanaël | 2010 | 0:34:12 | 564 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | DAUVEL Maxime | 2009 | 0:34:56 | 542 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
19 | CHAOU Rabeh | 2010 | 0:34:67 | 537 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
20 | GHORZI Ali | 2010 | 0:34:81 | 530 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | RIVIERE Romain | 2010 | 0:36:01 | 475 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
22 | BEJAOUI Naîm | 2010 | 0:36:10 | 471 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | BALDERELLI Guillaume | 2010 | 0:36:64 | 447 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | ABDALLAH Ahmed | 2009 | 0:37:15 | 425 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
25 | TALEB Rayan | 2009 | 0:38:78 | 358 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
26 | DULAC Jules | 2010 | 0:39:00 | 349 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
27 | AHMED Youssef | 2010 | 0:39:60 | 326 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KOUIDRI Lyes | 2010 | 0:39:84 | 317 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
29 | SULLET Paul | 2010 | 0:41:28 | 266 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
30 | GUERAIT Younes | 2010 | 0:41:55 | 257 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | BELLOUNI Isac | 2009 | 0:41:75 | 251 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
32 | LOUNIS Yuva | 2011 | 0:43:73 | 190 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
33 | SINGANAYAGAM Pramoth | 2010 | 0:48:34 | 81 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |