Challenge Benjamins - Journée 1 - Zone Nord
Compétition Départementale
ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAZEVIC Petra | 2010 | 1:22:42 | 756 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Julie | 2010 | 1:24:88 | 701 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Ana | 2011 | 1:26:42 | 667 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | TEDESCHI Zéléa | 2010 | 1:27:95 | 634 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | KAZEMZADEH Karina | 2010 | 1:30:19 | 588 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
6 | KHOUAJI Sarah | 2010 | 1:30:46 | 582 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | RAEPSAET Rose | 2011 | 1:31:26 | 566 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | MAHIEDDINE Lina | 2011 | 1:31:99 | 552 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | VIARD Calliste | 2011 | 1:32:18 | 548 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | RHANIME Syrine | 2010 | 1:32:24 | 547 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SADEQ Manel | 2010 | 1:32:69 | 538 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
12 | BELKAALOUL Danya | 2010 | 1:34:41 | 505 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
13 | HOUZIAUX Amber | 2010 | 1:34:47 | 504 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
14 | CHARRIER Elsa | 2011 | 1:35:32 | 488 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
15 | WATIN Paule | 2011 | 1:36:00 | 476 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
16 | ARDUIN Charlotte | 2010 | 1:36:77 | 462 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
17 | MILCENT Elise | 2011 | 1:36:99 | 458 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
18 | STRAUSS Raphaelle | 2010 | 1:37:34 | 451 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
19 | BOUGRA Maria | 2011 | 1:37:91 | 441 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
20 | FLANDRIN Perrine | 2010 | 1:38:59 | 429 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
21 | BELKHELLADI Eva | 2011 | 1:39:00 | 422 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
22 | DESAGES Julia | 2010 | 1:39:81 | 408 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
23 | CHEURFI Inès | 2011 | 1:40:10 | 404 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
24 | POTVLIEGE Jade | 2011 | 1:45:86 | 312 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
25 | SIGNOU Ines | 2011 | 1:47:68 | 286 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA |