Compétition Départementale
NANTERRE (FRA)
Du Samedi 22 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 23 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | 0:51:46 | 1208 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | CURTI Léo | 2004 | 0:53:12 | 1151 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | SAADE Jad | 2003 | 0:53:31 | 1145 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | 0:53:65 | 1133 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | 0:54:84 | 1094 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ABDELBAKI Zakaria | 2006 | 0:55:11 | 1085 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
7 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | 0:55:40 | 1075 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien | 2004 | 0:55:92 | 1058 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
9 | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | 0:56:02 | 1055 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
10 | MESSAS Ayoub | 2002 | 0:56:08 | 1053 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
11 | BARRIERE Arthur | 2004 | 0:56:10 | 1052 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
12 | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | 0:56:65 | 1035 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
13 | BINAUX Trevis | 2003 | 0:56:82 | 1029 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
14 | FERAY Clement | 2004 | 0:57:43 | 1010 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MORET Jules | 2005 | 0:57:46 | 1009 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
16 | SAYAG Nathan | 2004 | 0:57:55 | 1006 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
17 | LAUX Thomas | 2002 | 0:57:94 | 994 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
18 | BELBOUAB Chaikib | 2007 | 0:58:05 | 990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
19 | LAUX Julien | 2000 | 0:58:18 | 986 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
20 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 0:58:22 | 985 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | 0:58:40 | 979 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
22 | SCOTTO Mathieu | 2005 | 0:59:04 | 959 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
23 | CRESTIA Théo | 1989 | 0:59:78 | 936 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PRADES MARIE Sasha | 2007 | 1:00:63 | 911 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
25 | ERAMBERT Thomas | 2007 | 1:01:14 | 895 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
26 | MARTIN Florian | 2006 | 1:01:77 | 877 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
27 | SHURBAJI TELLO Anis | 1993 | 1:02:31 | 861 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | 1:02:38 | 859 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | BROSSOIS Thomas | 2007 | 1:03:57 | 824 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | REZZOUG Selyan | 2004 | 1:03:74 | 819 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
31 | OURIEMCHI Nassim | 2005 | 1:04:29 | 804 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
32 | SEDIRA Samy | 2007 | 1:05:41 | 772 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | HACHEMI Yassin | 2007 | 1:06:23 | 750 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
34 | COMBALUZIER Côme | 2005 | 1:06:24 | 749 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
35 | QUESSON Julien | 2005 | 1:06:45 | 744 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
36 | COURAM Donatien | 2007 | 1:09:16 | 671 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
37 | DELHAYE Samuel | 2007 | 1:11:58 | 610 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | SCHEERLINCK Paul | 2007 | 1:14:13 | 549 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
39 | LAPOINTE Yann | 2004 | 1:15:06 | 527 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
40 | SILVA ROJAS Andy | 2004 | 1:18:50 | 451 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
41 | DEFONTE Leo | 2007 | 1:42:34 | 87 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |