Challenge departemental jeunes
Compétition Départementale
VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE LION Margaux | 2009 | 0:35:91 | 877 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | DUVERT QUENUM Naomi | 2009 | 0:36:79 | 835 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | THOREL Colyne | 2009 | 0:38:42 | 759 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
4 | ALEXANDRE Océane | 2009 | 0:38:60 | 751 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | VALLEE Emilie | 2009 | 0:39:62 | 706 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
6 | COSTISOR Louise | 2010 | 0:39:64 | 705 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | FALGAS-BEAUCLAIR Angele | 2010 | 0:40:40 | 672 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
8 | VARLET Shana | 2009 | 0:40:45 | 670 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | ASSOUANE Yasmine | 2009 | 0:41:20 | 639 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | KANAMORI Zoe | 2009 | 0:41:96 | 608 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
11 | LAFOUGE SANTINI Julia | 2010 | 0:42:21 | 597 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | GAHA Rihem | 2010 | 0:42:48 | 587 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
13 | REULIER-ROTHIER Danae | 2009 | 0:42:50 | 586 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | TEDESCHI Zéléa | 2010 | 0:43:22 | 558 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
15 | RENAUD Melina | 2009 | 0:43:31 | 554 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
16 | AQDIM Nada | 2009 | 0:43:35 | 553 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
17 | KHALIL Mira | 2010 | 0:43:98 | 529 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
18 | CHEMISSA VERSTYN Kéra | 2011 | 0:44:50 | 509 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
19 | BELAYACHI Salma | 2011 | 0:44:78 | 499 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
20 | BOSSER Maëlenn | 2010 | 0:45:04 | 489 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
21 | LARBI-AÏSSA Amira | 2011 | 0:45:09 | 488 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | BELKHELLADI Eva | 2011 | 0:45:24 | 482 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
23 | BENOUDA Lina | 2011 | 0:46:38 | 442 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
24 | BELAYACHI Shaymae | 2010 | 0:46:47 | 439 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | WANTZ Bérénice | 2010 | 0:47:70 | 398 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
26 | SCHEERLINCK Romane | 2010 | 0:47:98 | 388 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
27 | SANGARIA Thaïs | 2011 | 0:48:45 | 373 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
28 | CHEURFI Inès | 2011 | 0:48:93 | 358 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
29 | DESAGES Julia | 2010 | 0:49:95 | 327 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | WATIN Paule | 2011 | 0:50:84 | 301 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
31 | TRANI Noemie | 2011 | 0:52:39 | 259 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | SAULNIER Juliette | 2011 | 0:53:82 | 223 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
33 | GHEFFAR Jazia | 2011 | 0:54:30 | 211 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
34 | SIGNOU Ines | 2011 | 1:02:11 | 66 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA |