Compétition Départementale
NANTERRE (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | 0:59:99 | 1109 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | HOURIEZ Juliette | 2005 | 1:02:38 | 1028 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | AQUILON Pauline | 2007 | 1:04:01 | 974 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
4 | MILLE Romane | 2003 | 1:05:37 | 931 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | ZIESENISS Milena | 2004 | 1:05:55 | 925 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
6 | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | 1:06:45 | 897 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | SANGARIA Loan | 2007 | 1:06:51 | 895 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
8 | JEJINA Simona | 2005 | 1:07:06 | 878 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | TEBIZ Ava | 2007 | 1:07:09 | 877 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
10 | DALLE Domitille | 2005 | 1:07:34 | 869 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
11 | HASSON Eva | 2005 | 1:07:35 | 869 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | ROY Anais | 2006 | 1:07:78 | 856 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
13 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle | 2005 | 1:07:88 | 853 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
14 | NARVOR Brunilde | 2005 | 1:08:38 | 837 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LE GUERN Elina | 2005 | 1:08:69 | 828 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
16 | NIANE Seyna | 2005 | 1:08:96 | 820 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BAYON Alix | 2004 | 1:09:23 | 812 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | AZZOUZ Safia | 2004 | 1:09:23 | 812 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
19 | IBO Nina | 2005 | 1:09:49 | 804 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
20 | GARCELON Nina | 2007 | 1:11:06 | 759 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
21 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 1:11:12 | 757 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
22 | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | 1:11:23 | 754 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | QUINTIN Ariane | 2007 | 1:11:65 | 742 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
24 | SIHALI Hada | 2006 | 1:12:09 | 729 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
25 | SACCASAN Elorri | 2007 | 1:12:52 | 717 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
26 | ALLAMELLOU Eva | 2007 | 1:13:04 | 703 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
27 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | 1:14:62 | 660 | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SOUDRY HANG HU Leila | 2007 | 1:15:43 | 638 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
29 | BOZOUL Cassandra | 2005 | 1:16:21 | 618 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
30 | YE Alison | 2005 | 1:17:16 | 594 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
31 | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | 1:18:97 | 549 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | TRAGNEE BOURNE Sarah | 2004 | 1:20:28 | 517 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
33 | TRAGNEE BOURNE Margot | 2005 | 1:22:81 | 459 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
34 | LE GALL Noemie | 2005 | 1:22:87 | 458 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
35 | KOUZA Clara | 2005 | 1:23:13 | 452 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |