Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE et ANTONY
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2009 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Charlotte | 1992 | 2:28:47 | 1139 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | MARTINEZ Zoé | 1991 | 2:37:53 | 1010 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | 2:39:25 | 986 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | 2:44:89 | 911 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | 2:45:71 | 900 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | 2:48:77 | 861 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MOULIN Mathilde | 1994 | 2:50:90 | 834 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | 2:53:47 | 802 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | SALOMON Michaela | 1994 | 2:54:08 | 795 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
10 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 2:55:46 | 778 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | 2:56:41 | 766 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | 2:57:67 | 751 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
13 | LAFON Cécile | 1995 | 2:58:01 | 747 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | 3:00:12 | 723 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | 3:00:53 | 718 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
16 | MEURET Léa | 1993 | 3:00:74 | 715 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
17 | GARNIER Alice | 1993 | 3:02:56 | 694 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | TALON-RIBAULT Pauline | 1995 | 3:03:08 | 688 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
19 | FERNANDEZ Laura | 1993 | 3:05:04 | 666 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | 3:06:88 | 646 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | PECHADRE Aude | 1997 | 3:07:69 | 637 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
22 | JUDE Axelle | 1997 | 3:07:70 | 637 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
23 | FOUILLAND Margaux | 1996 | 3:09:49 | 617 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | AMAR Rebecca | 1997 | 3:11:82 | 592 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | REDONDO Delphine | 1997 | 3:12:64 | 584 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
26 | GILBERT Virginia | 1997 | 3:14:28 | 567 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | 3:14:94 | 560 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | FESTA Lilie | 1996 | 3:20:08 | 508 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
29 | ALLASSEUR-DEJOIE Marie | 1998 | 3:20:67 | 503 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MAIGROT Morgane | 1998 | 3:23:62 | 474 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | WILLEMS Camille | 1998 | 3:30:03 | 416 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | COLLIOT Delphine | 1998 | 3:36:10 | 364 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | AMSELLEM Lea | 1997 | 3:47:44 | 276 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA |