Compétition Départementale
LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
Le Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | 0:29:34 | 1017 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
2 | FAUGEROUX Yohann | 1983 | 0:29:48 | 1009 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
3 | FORCADET Philippe | 1985 | 0:29:48 | 1009 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
4 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 0:30:09 | 974 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
5 | MORAND Maxime | 1987 | 0:31:19 | 914 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
6 | FAURIE Remy | 1984 | 0:32:27 | 856 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | CORNET Cyril | 1983 | 0:32:89 | 824 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | GOULEY Brice | 1987 | 0:36:65 | 643 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | TOIS Julien | 1980 | 0:29:32 | 1023 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
2 | MARSOL Simon | 1982 | 0:32:95 | 826 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
3 | CHAMPION Cédric | 1982 | 0:33:76 | 786 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
4 | BOUSQUET Damien | 1982 | 0:34:60 | 744 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VON KROOG Oliver | 1980 | 0:34:80 | 735 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DUQUENNE Yann | 1980 | 0:40:08 | 501 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
7 | TUEUR Emmanuel | 1979 | 0:45:43 | 311 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
8 | ALATI Alexandre | 1979 | 0:53:32 | 112 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BRIDE Thomas | 1975 | 0:27:44 | 1146 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | FILAIRE Guillaume | 1974 | 0:29:23 | 1041 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | CALVO Stephane | 1977 | 0:30:97 | 944 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LANSSENS Vincent | 1977 | 0:31:02 | 942 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | RHAIEM Mehdi | 1973 | 0:33:46 | 814 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
6 | LOSTE Hervé | 1975 | 0:34:88 | 744 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
7 | LE GUYADER Christophe | 1974 | 0:36:53 | 666 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
8 | ALLOUCHE Ahmed | 1973 | 0:37:59 | 619 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | VILAPLANA Jacques | 1972 | 0:30:99 | 968 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | JACQUET Nicolas | 1972 | 0:31:19 | 958 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | PITOIS Stéphane | 1971 | 0:31:90 | 919 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | FASQUELLE Yann | 1972 | 0:32:93 | 866 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
5 | LEBLANC Benoît | 1972 | 0:33:89 | 817 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | ROLLAND DE RAVEL Didier | 1970 | 0:34:29 | 797 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | MUGNIER Nicolas | 1970 | 0:35:80 | 725 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | LOSTE Thierry | 1971 | 0:38:67 | 596 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
9 | COQUARD Didier | 1970 | 0:38:99 | 583 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
10 | MIRAS Olivier | 1969 | 0:41:05 | 500 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SMITH Mike | 1965 | 0:34:53 | 820 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | DAMBIER Jean-Yves | 1967 | 0:37:09 | 700 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
3 | BOUILLON Stephane | 1965 | 0:40:04 | 573 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
4 | CAZABAN Thierry | 1963 | 0:42:31 | 484 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
5 | BENSEGHIR Lyazid | 1965 | 0:42:61 | 473 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | EMINENTE Eric | 1958 | 0:29:50 | 1134 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | MAILLOT Marc | 1962 | 0:30:07 | 1103 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | BOULLE Bernard | 1958 | 0:30:08 | 1102 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | BLANC Patrick | 1960 | 0:32:18 | 989 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | VIEL Frederic | 1958 | 0:43:73 | 479 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | KOSTIC Dragan | 1957 | 0:36:39 | 848 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | 0:37:82 | 783 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | GUILLEMIN Christophe | 1946 | 0:39:52 | 899 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA |