Compétition Départementale
LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
Le Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LAMBLIN Cédric | 1984 | 0:34:52 | 984 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | FAUGEROUX Yohann | 1983 | 0:35:22 | 949 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
3 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | 0:36:12 | 904 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
4 | GUSO Yann | 1985 | 0:37:13 | 855 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
5 | MORAND Maxime | 1987 | 0:37:32 | 846 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
6 | DE BARROS MOREIRA Jonathan | 1983 | 0:37:38 | 843 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
7 | DONOT Christophe | 1986 | 0:37:58 | 834 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | CORNET Cyril | 1983 | 0:38:53 | 790 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ENCHERY Guillaume | 1978 | 0:35:93 | 935 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | TOIS Julien | 1980 | 0:36:56 | 904 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
3 | CHAMPION Cédric | 1982 | 0:37:20 | 873 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
4 | TURPIN Eloi | 1979 | 0:38:66 | 805 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | PORQUET Fabien | 1981 | 0:39:77 | 755 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TUEUR Emmanuel | 1979 | 0:41:81 | 668 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
7 | ALATI Alexandre | 1979 | 0:51:40 | 328 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GILLES Samuel | 1976 | 0:35:82 | 969 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RHAIEM Mehdi | 1973 | 0:37:78 | 875 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
3 | LOSTE Hervé | 1975 | 0:40:40 | 757 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
4 | LE GUYADER Christophe | 1974 | 0:43:06 | 645 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
5 | GELIN Alexandre | 1977 | 0:43:08 | 645 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ALLOUCHE Ahmed | 1973 | 0:43:72 | 619 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PITOIS Stéphane | 1971 | 0:35:24 | 1034 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | FASQUELLE Yann | 1972 | 0:36:47 | 973 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
3 | TOUQUET Frédéric | 1969 | 0:39:72 | 823 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
4 | DESROCHES Vincent | 1971 | 0:40:08 | 806 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOSTE Thierry | 1971 | 0:40:54 | 787 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BOUILLON Stephane | 1965 | 0:40:20 | 846 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
2 | SIMON Frédéric | 1963 | 0:42:13 | 763 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
3 | LELARGE Alain | 1966 | 0:47:65 | 550 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
4 | MAURANCE Denis | 1963 | 0:50:78 | 445 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BLANC Patrick | 1960 | 0:37:22 | 1035 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | 0:40:79 | 874 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | 0:43:00 | 781 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
4 | DELAROCQUE Marc | 1958 | 0:43:34 | 767 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
5 | LANGLOIS Olivier | 1958 | 0:45:82 | 669 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | VIEL Frederic | 1958 | 0:46:12 | 658 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BROCHEUX Denis | 1954 | 0:40:74 | 942 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KOSTIC Dragan | 1957 | 0:46:12 | 723 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROGERET Daniel | 1957 | 1:07:15 | 144 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LAURENT Robert | 1934 | 0:48:97 | 1002 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA |