Compétition Départementale
LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
Le Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GARNER Catherine | 1985 | 0:59:56 | 1198 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BOTTE Pascaline | 1983 | 1:04:63 | 1041 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | SALENNE Audrey | 1986 | 1:06:02 | 1000 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | CHOLLEY Morgane | 1987 | 1:09:28 | 906 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | FOURCOT Agnès | 1983 | 1:10:50 | 872 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | PEREZ Charlotte | 1986 | 1:11:99 | 832 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | PILAT Aurélie | 1984 | 1:12:25 | 825 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | FOUCHER Alizée | 1985 | 1:14:91 | 755 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | ASPAVLO Diane | 1983 | 1:15:77 | 733 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
10 | JEAY Koulmig | 1984 | 1:24:64 | 527 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MIELENHAUSEN Sandra | 1980 | 1:10:28 | 903 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | EL BEKRI Fedwa | 1982 | 1:10:71 | 891 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | ROSSITER Janina | 1981 | 1:12:35 | 847 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | COGO Carine | 1979 | 1:17:15 | 724 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
5 | CARPELS Emilie | 1980 | 1:22:30 | 602 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | CHOMMELOUX Claire | 1982 | 1:25:13 | 540 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GAUFILLIER Sophie | 1973 | 1:16:87 | 762 | GARCHES AQUA'SPORTS | FRA | ||
2 | HICTER Anne | 1973 | 1:17:35 | 751 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
3 | ZINNO Marina | 1976 | 1:18:89 | 713 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
4 | SIMON Christine | 1974 | 1:23:78 | 600 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | RICORDEL Carine | 1973 | 1:27:62 | 518 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | VALLEE Anaique | 1975 | 1:27:97 | 511 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
7 | TEYRAT Anne-Laure | 1974 | 1:35:41 | 370 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | PALLUET-LEFEVRE Corinne | 1968 | 1:37:35 | 375 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | KOPP-LEFORT Marielle | 1967 | 1:09:80 | 1052 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
2 | BATISTA Isabelle | 1967 | 1:10:59 | 1030 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | CROSNIER Carine | 1967 | 1:16:45 | 875 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
4 | LABE Véronique | 1965 | 1:20:67 | 771 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | ROUSSET Muriel | 1963 | 1:32:86 | 509 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
6 | FRENOIS Catherine | 1964 | 1:35:07 | 467 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
7 | MAUCHOSSE Christine | 1964 | 1:35:40 | 461 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
8 | VIEVARD Beatrice | 1963 | 1:43:80 | 319 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MORAND Sophie | 1960 | 1:12:32 | 1055 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | MOH KLAREN Julia | 1960 | 1:14:25 | 1004 | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | HELIES Dominique | 1959 | 1:23:38 | 779 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | FURET Catherine | 1961 | 1:24:00 | 765 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | GUITARD Murielle | 1962 | 1:28:78 | 660 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | MICHELET Michèle | 1961 | 1:47:44 | 323 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | ROGERET Martine | 1956 | 1:42:78 | 474 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | TROUVE Annie | 1948 | 1:38:06 | 659 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | 2:09:60 | 192 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | PREVOST Marie-France | 1948 | 2:38:54 | 9 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA |