Challenge Jeunes 5 zone sud
Compétition Départementale
CLAMART (FRA)
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | 1:08:09 | 846 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | BEN-HENIA Norhene | 2010 | 1:08:31 | 840 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | GIROUX Jade | 2009 | 1:11:24 | 753 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | CHANCLOU Aida | 2009 | 1:11:37 | 750 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
5 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Julie | 2010 | 1:12:06 | 730 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | QIAO Olivia | 2011 | 1:14:17 | 672 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | PICH Marie | 2010 | 1:14:83 | 654 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | ALEXANDRE Océane | 2009 | 1:15:56 | 635 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | THOREL Colyne | 2009 | 1:15:63 | 633 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
10 | LEANDRI Margot | 2010 | 1:16:91 | 600 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Ana | 2011 | 1:17:75 | 579 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | CHOPLIN Esther | 2010 | 1:18:12 | 570 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | DE BECHON Nola | 2010 | 1:18:18 | 568 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
14 | VARLET Shana | 2009 | 1:18:56 | 559 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
15 | HOANG Clemence | 2011 | 1:22:03 | 477 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | RAEPSAET Rose | 2011 | 1:23:78 | 438 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
17 | LESOUEF Eva | 2010 | 1:24:27 | 427 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | VIARD Calliste | 2011 | 1:25:09 | 410 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
19 | BELAYACHI Shaymae | 2010 | 1:27:27 | 365 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
20 | BASINI Elisa | 2009 | 1:28:22 | 346 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
21 | BELAYACHI Salma | 2011 | 1:30:63 | 301 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
22 | REBAH Ines | 2011 | 1:31:08 | 293 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BENOUDA Lina | 2011 | 1:32:32 | 271 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
24 | LECOMTE Capucine | 2011 | 1:32:52 | 268 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
25 | MARTEL Jade | 2011 | 1:33:30 | 255 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | HUYNH Eléonore | 2010 | 1:33:54 | 251 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
27 | RENAUD Maelyss | 2010 | 1:33:76 | 247 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
28 | TOMMASINI Pauline | 2011 | 1:34:06 | 242 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
29 | BRÜNINGS Lanna | 2010 | 1:35:13 | 225 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
30 | SOUCY Camille | 2010 | 1:37:48 | 190 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
31 | BEAUGRAND Romane | 2011 | 1:40:13 | 154 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
32 | MARINOT Violette | 2010 | 1:42:82 | 121 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
33 | KOLEBKA BONFILS Ariane | 2010 | 1:52:93 | 33 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA |