Challenge Avenir 3 Zone Sud

Compétition Départementale

CHÂTILLON (FRA)

Le Samedi 05 Fevrier 2022

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN CAENEGEM Tom 2011 1:14:23 547 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
2 FEHRNBACH Thibaut 2011 1:17:74 468 CSM CLAMART FRA
3 OSIPOV Mikael 2011 1:22:73 366 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
4 GAMBIN Alex 2011 1:24:65 330 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
5 DOGNON Timéo 2011 1:28:30 267 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
6 PARA Sebastian 2011 1:32:24 207 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
7 TESLYA Volodymyr 2011 1:35:45 163 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
8 BAHROUN Jawed 2012 1:37:16 142 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
9 DEREVYANKO Dmitri 2011 1:37:28 141 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
10 TEDESCHI Sven 2011 1:37:85 134 CSM CLAMART FRA
11 DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac 2012 1:38:99 121 CSM CLAMART FRA
12 RAUDIN-ARCOS André-xavier 2012 1:39:72 113 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
13 DUMAS Eden 2013 1:41:06 99 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
14 MARTINET Louis 2012 1:41:63 94 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
15 HIJAZI LACROIX Dorian 2012 1:42:22 88 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
16 EQUINOXE-EGRET Malkolm 2012 1:44:65 67 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
17 MECHAOUAT Elias 2012 1:46:68 51 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
18 KHERIJI Noé 2011 1:47:51 46 CSM CLAMART FRA
19 NAM HEE Arthur 2011 1:48:55 39 STADE DE VANVES FRA
20 RZANIAK Charles 2012 1:50:84 26 STADE DE VANVES FRA
21 KARBACHE Mehdi 2013 1:51:03 25 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
22 ESCUER Joan 2012 1:51:48 23 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
23 BEDIN Alexandre 2012 1:54:95 9 STADE DE VANVES FRA
24 BULOT Aloys 2013 1:58:18 2 STADE DE VANVES FRA
25 LEFAUCHOUX Nolann 2011 1:58:25 2 STADE DE VANVES FRA
26 LEROUX Antoine 2012 2:00:78 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
27 THOMAS Baptiste 2013 2:01:74 1 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
28 GAO Cesar 2013 2:03:29 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
29 GEORGET Louis 2014 2:09:74 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
30 KHALIL Remy 2012 2:10:40 1 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
31 VULPE Michel 2011 2:10:50 1 STADE DE VANVES FRA
32 RABETRANO Lucas 2013 2:11:22 1 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
33 TROCHET Aaron 2012 2:19:90 1 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
34 GODIN Ocean 2013 2:22:94 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
35 LACOSTE Jean 2013 2:25:78 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
36 RAVARD GORLIN Julian 2013 2:26:64 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
37 DOGIMONT Leo 2012 2:30:31 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
38 KELIJIAN Arto 2014 2:30:38 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
39 ALIOTO Alberto 2014 2:30:82 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
40 LE COSSEC Victor 2012 2:30:98 1 USM MALAKOFF FRA
41 TCHATCHKHIANI Gabrieli 2013 2:35:90 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
42 BEN YAHIA Amine 2014 2:43:43 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
43 BALAGUER WU Ernesto 2015 2:54:11 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
44 LOPES DA SILVA Maxime 2013 2:56:51 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
45 SANTINI Alec 2014 3:01:60 1 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT