Challenge Avenir 3 Zone Sud

Compétition Départementale

CHÂTILLON (FRA)

Le Samedi 05 Fevrier 2022

Bassin de 25m

25 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOLLET Benjamin 2012 0:19:23 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
2 LANCIANO Alessandro 2012 0:19:28 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
3 GAMBIN Alex 2011 0:20:48 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
4 TESLYA Volodymyr 2011 0:20:48 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
5 OSIPOV Mikael 2011 0:20:76 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
6 DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac 2012 0:20:78 0 CSM CLAMART FRA
7 NAM HEE Arthur 2011 0:20:96 0 STADE DE VANVES FRA
8 BAHROUN Jawed 2012 0:21:34 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
9 RAUDIN-ARCOS André-xavier 2012 0:21:62 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
10 DEREVYANKO Dmitri 2011 0:21:77 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
11 ARAB Ismael 2012 0:22:19 0 CSM CLAMART FRA
12 WU Diyan 2011 0:22:25 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
13 RITZ Ismael 2012 0:22:31 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
14 RZANIAK Charles 2012 0:22:32 0 STADE DE VANVES FRA
15 PARA Sebastian 2011 0:22:84 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
16 BARATON Augustin 2012 0:22:87 0 STADE DE VANVES FRA
17 DUMAS Eden 2013 0:23:00 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
18 THOMAS Baptiste 2013 0:23:44 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
19 ARAB Haron 2013 0:23:48 0 CSM CLAMART FRA
20 MECHAOUAT Elias 2012 0:23:62 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
21 CHOKIER Clément 2012 0:23:68 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
22 ESCUER Joan 2012 0:23:76 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
23 THOMAS Maxime 2011 0:23:79 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
24 HUYNH LEFEUVRE Augustin 2012 0:24:34 0 CSM CLAMART FRA
25 BARATON César 2011 0:24:55 0 STADE DE VANVES FRA
26 BEDIN Alexandre 2012 0:24:57 0 STADE DE VANVES FRA
27 MARTINAUD Hippolyte 2012 0:25:00 0 CSM CLAMART FRA
28 KARBACHE Mehdi 2013 0:25:09 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
29 EQUINOXE-EGRET Malkolm 2012 0:25:15 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
30 RAVARD GORLIN Julian 2013 0:25:21 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
31 LEROUX Antoine 2012 0:25:55 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
32 LANDREVIE Clément 2012 0:25:70 0 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
33 DUMONT Maxime 2013 0:26:30 0 CSM CLAMART FRA
34 BULOT Aloys 2013 0:26:31 0 STADE DE VANVES FRA
35 GODIN Ocean 2013 0:26:36 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
36 NUNES KARDOS Noé 2013 0:26:95 0 CSM CLAMART FRA
37 KERZERHO Eloi 2012 0:27:37 0 USM MALAKOFF FRA
38 KELIJIAN Arto 2014 0:27:79 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
39 ANDRIEU Mathis 2013 0:28:09 0 CSM CLAMART FRA
40 ALIOTO Alberto 2014 0:28:16 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
41 NAUMCHUK Maxime 2011 0:29:26 0 STADE DE VANVES FRA
42 DOGIMONT Leo 2012 0:29:62 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
43 GAO Cesar 2013 0:29:91 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
44 ESTEVAM Enzo 2013 0:30:15 0 USM MALAKOFF FRA
45 LACOSTE Jean 2013 0:30:38 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
46 TALAMO Nicola 2013 0:30:40 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
47 GEORGET Louis 2014 0:30:49 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
48 BEN YAHIA Amine 2014 0:31:24 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
49 PAILLARD Ethan 2013 0:31:36 0 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
50 ALVAREZ Simon 2014 0:31:74 0 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
51 VULPE Michel 2011 0:32:12 0 STADE DE VANVES FRA
52 RIBEIRO Luca 2013 0:32:62 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
53 LEBRUN Alexis 2014 0:33:02 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
54 LOPES DA SILVA Maxime 2013 0:33:65 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
55 SANTINI Alec 2014 0:34:83 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
56 BALAGUER WU Ernesto 2015 0:45:62 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT