Challenge Avenir 3 Zone Sud

Compétition Départementale

CHÂTILLON (FRA)

Le Samedi 05 Fevrier 2022

Bassin de 25m

25 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALOISIO Jennifer-Astrid 2012 0:19:34 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
2 CAVITTE Loann 2012 0:22:04 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
3 COULIBALY Aicha 2012 0:22:51 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
4 DESMAZIÈRES Aria 2013 0:22:90 0 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 BATAILLE Chloe 2012 0:23:63 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
6 KELIJIAN Lila 2012 0:23:87 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
7 THIERS Eloise 2012 0:23:97 0 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
8 AMINE Nada 2012 0:24:34 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
9 MAHAMOUD Manel 2012 0:24:62 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
10 DENOUAL Lilly 2012 0:24:86 0 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
11 FLORENT Romane 2013 0:25:00 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
12 RENAUD Anais 2012 0:25:10 0 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
13 TRAN Nguyen-thu-anh 2013 0:25:17 0 CSM CLAMART FRA
14 KATZ Elisabeth 2013 0:25:34 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
15 KOUKI Yasmine 2012 0:25:41 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
16 MARTINET Jeanne 2014 0:25:90 0 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
17 DEMENTHON JAFFRE Solé 2012 0:26:21 0 STADE DE VANVES FRA
18 PARDIN CHANTEUR Lyhanna 2012 0:26:21 0 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
19 BRUNEL Jeanne 2013 0:26:61 0 CSM CLAMART FRA
20 CHANCEREL Chloe 2013 0:27:73 0 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
21 DUPONT Cléa 2012 0:27:90 0 STADE DE VANVES FRA
22 BERMUDEZ Zoe 2012 0:27:96 0 USM MALAKOFF FRA
23 SMAILI Gaya 2013 0:28:36 0 USM MALAKOFF FRA
24 HACHICHA Syrine 2013 0:28:73 0 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
25 BOUDANA Lina 2013 0:28:90 0 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
26 ANZAR Alicia 2013 0:29:03 0 USM MALAKOFF FRA
27 KOUKI Tasnime 2013 0:29:65 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
28 REBBACHE Dassine 2014 0:29:79 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
29 DARANI Lina 2012 0:29:95 0 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
30 ENFISSI Cleo 2015 0:31:25 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
31 TRAN VAN CHAU Mai-Lan 2014 0:31:70 0 CSM CLAMART FRA
32 BEN ABDELKADER Sarra 2012 0:31:73 0 USM MALAKOFF FRA
33 EL ASLI Rym 2013 0:31:96 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
34 DOGNON Lucile 2014 0:32:24 0 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA
35 MOLLET Lilou 2013 0:32:43 0 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
36 CHARLAT Angèle 2013 0:34:78 0 LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY FRA
37 LEGOUX Juline 2014 0:35:08 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
38 MARHUENDA Tahissa 2014 0:35:11 0 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
39 FOULQUIER Maliya 2012 0:43:03 0 USM MALAKOFF FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT