Challenge Jeunes 3 Zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 0:35:53 | 870 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | 0:36:22 | 838 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | 0:37:98 | 760 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | BOISE Amaury | 2009 | 0:38:12 | 754 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | 0:38:30 | 746 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | VEREVICHEV Léo | 2008 | 0:38:81 | 724 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | 0:39:91 | 678 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
8 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | 0:40:38 | 659 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | OSIPOV Alexey | 2008 | 0:41:78 | 604 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | RABETRANO Mathieu | 2010 | 0:41:88 | 600 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
11 | CALABER Stanislas | 2009 | 0:42:09 | 592 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
12 | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | 0:42:19 | 588 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
13 | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | 0:42:73 | 568 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | LEBRUN Clement | 2008 | 0:42:77 | 566 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
15 | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | 0:43:69 | 532 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
16 | VELLUET Timothée | 2010 | 0:44:46 | 505 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | LANCIANO Antonio | 2010 | 0:45:12 | 482 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | VERON Mattheo | 2009 | 0:45:42 | 471 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
19 | GALTIER Hugo | 2010 | 0:46:28 | 442 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | MAJCHER Jonas | 2010 | 0:46:42 | 438 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
21 | FAU Florian | 2009 | 0:46:67 | 430 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
22 | THIAULT Quentin | 2010 | 0:47:26 | 411 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
23 | LAURICHESSE Léo | 2009 | 0:47:58 | 401 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
24 | VELASCO-GUTIERREZ Lucas | 2010 | 0:47:59 | 400 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
25 | RANDE MISKARYAN Alexandre | 2010 | 0:48:69 | 366 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
26 | KOUADIO-LE REST Elias | 2010 | 0:49:98 | 328 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
27 | PROUX Thomas | 2010 | 0:50:67 | 309 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
28 | ABDALLAH Ahmed | 2009 | 0:51:67 | 282 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
29 | RIVIERE Romain | 2010 | 0:51:82 | 278 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
30 | SOUDRON Nathanaël | 2010 | 0:52:49 | 261 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
31 | NISHI Selyu | 2010 | 0:53:15 | 244 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | GARCIA Alexandre | 2010 | 0:54:32 | 216 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
33 | TILMANT Quentin | 2010 | 1:02:10 | 74 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA |