Challenge Jeunes 3 Zone Sud
Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS Alexis | 2008 | 2:24:40 | 905 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur | 2008 | 2:30:67 | 828 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Jean | 2008 | 2:31:40 | 819 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | POYEN Tom | 2008 | 2:35:41 | 771 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | 2:36:12 | 763 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 2:39:48 | 725 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | LEDIEN Alexandre | 2008 | 2:43:50 | 680 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
8 | SILVESTRI Gaêtan | 2009 | 2:47:34 | 639 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | BOISE Amaury | 2009 | 2:47:55 | 637 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | CALABER Stanislas | 2009 | 2:47:68 | 635 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
11 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | 2:49:48 | 616 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | OSIPOV Alexey | 2008 | 2:50:39 | 607 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
13 | LEBRUN Clement | 2008 | 2:50:92 | 602 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | VERCELLONE Gauthier | 2008 | 2:51:68 | 594 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
15 | THIAULT Quentin | 2010 | 2:57:08 | 540 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
16 | NAM HEE Oscar | 2008 | 2:57:21 | 539 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
17 | CASTEL BARET Robin | 2008 | 2:58:60 | 525 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
18 | PROUX Thomas | 2010 | 3:04:02 | 474 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
19 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | 3:05:66 | 460 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Paul | 2008 | 3:09:90 | 422 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | GIBILARO Clovis | 2009 | 3:09:99 | 422 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
22 | GALTIER Hugo | 2010 | 3:11:71 | 407 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | GARCIA Alexandre | 2010 | 3:11:96 | 405 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
24 | NISHI Selyu | 2010 | 3:12:79 | 398 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | LANCIANO Antonio | 2010 | 3:18:21 | 354 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | LAURICHESSE Léo | 2009 | 3:22:95 | 317 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
27 | VERON Mattheo | 2009 | 3:24:27 | 308 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
28 | FAU Florian | 2009 | 3:26:64 | 290 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
29 | RANDE MISKARYAN Alexandre | 2010 | 3:27:96 | 281 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
30 | KOUADIO-LE REST Elias | 2010 | 3:48:87 | 153 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |