Compétition Départementale
LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON (FRA)
Le Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABETRANO Mathieu | 2010 | 0:19:61 | 0 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
2 | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | 0:19:81 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | GAUTHIER Roman | 2011 | 0:19:95 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | 0:20:11 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | RIGOBERT Victor | 2010 | 0:21:17 | 0 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
6 | LANCIANO Antonio | 2010 | 0:21:89 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | NOLLET Benjamin | 2012 | 0:22:31 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | MAJCHER Jonas | 2010 | 0:22:43 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | GALTIER Hugo | 2010 | 0:22:62 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | LANCIANO Alessandro | 2012 | 0:23:57 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | TEDESCHI Sven | 2011 | 0:23:57 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | VELLUET Timothée | 2010 | 0:24:68 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
13 | MARTINAUD Hippolyte | 2012 | 0:25:69 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | EATON Hugo | 2011 | 0:26:45 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
15 | BUCAN Nathan | 2011 | 0:26:52 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
16 | MARTINET Louis | 2012 | 0:26:55 | 0 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
17 | HAMELIN Marius | 2012 | 0:26:75 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | GALERNEAU Calix | 2011 | 0:27:17 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
19 | CHOKIER Clément | 2012 | 0:27:28 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | THOMAS Baptiste | 2013 | 0:27:59 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | BATAILLE Alexandre | 2010 | 0:27:82 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | HUYNH LEFEUVRE Augustin | 2012 | 0:27:83 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
23 | NISHI Selyu | 2010 | 0:28:13 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | KHERIJI Noé | 2011 | 0:28:31 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | ARAB Ismael | 2012 | 0:28:70 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | ESCUER Joan | 2012 | 0:29:31 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | RITZ Ismael | 2012 | 0:30:93 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | THOMAS Maxime | 2011 | 0:31:34 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | GODIN Ocean | 2013 | 0:33:66 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
30 | LEVEQUE-THOMAS Titouan | 2012 | 0:33:94 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
31 | BEKHICHE Adel | 2015 | 0:33:98 | 0 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DOGIMONT Leo | 2012 | 0:34:63 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
33 | LACOSTE Jean | 2013 | 0:36:23 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
34 | KELIJIAN Arto | 2014 | 0:36:74 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
35 | RAVARD GORLIN Julian | 2013 | 0:39:69 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
36 | ALIOTO Alberto | 2014 | 0:39:80 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
37 | BALAGUER WU Ernesto | 2015 | 0:40:78 | 0 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
38 | TROCHET Aaron | 2012 | 0:41:65 | 0 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA |