Meeting de Rentrée
Compétition Départementale
NANTERRE
Du Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | 1:13:39 | 979 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | LE GUERN Elina | 2005 | 1:15:02 | 937 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
3 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle | 2005 | 1:17:05 | 885 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
4 | DALLE Domitille | 2005 | 1:17:46 | 875 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
5 | MEHRI Nour-Serine | 2003 | 1:20:03 | 812 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | GUYON Daphné | 2005 | 1:22:53 | 754 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
7 | NACHBAUR Cara | 2005 | 1:22:84 | 747 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
8 | DE KERMEL-LACROIX Alixane | 2002 | 1:25:80 | 680 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | SIHALI Hada | 2006 | 1:26:72 | 660 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
10 | DOMENEGO Clarence | 2007 | 1:26:85 | 658 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | DUCROCQ Lucy | 2002 | 1:27:19 | 650 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
12 | HUDRY Adele | 2004 | 1:29:11 | 610 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
13 | COHEN Emma | 2005 | 1:29:32 | 606 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | DOS SANTOS Eva | 2005 | 1:29:49 | 602 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | MECHTA Nayla | 2007 | 1:31:09 | 570 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
16 | CORBEELS Camélia | 2004 | 1:31:93 | 553 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | BONACINI Yzée | 2007 | 1:31:99 | 552 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DONDERS Roxane | 2008 | 1:32:61 | 540 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | OUAZZOUG Maria | 2009 | 1:33:78 | 517 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LAMANI Ines | 2005 | 1:34:75 | 499 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LAGRAA Assia | 2006 | 1:36:19 | 472 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RACAUD Ines | 2008 | 1:36:27 | 471 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | DILMI Mayssem | 2007 | 1:37:55 | 448 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
24 | AQDIM Dina | 2007 | 1:41:07 | 387 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
25 | COHEN Mailie | 2008 | 1:42:55 | 363 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | TOUIL Neila | 2008 | 1:43:03 | 356 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
27 | BOQUET Maxence | 2008 | 1:43:73 | 345 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | COSSON Maybelle | 2008 | 1:43:95 | 341 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
29 | BOUSQUET Leonie | 2006 | 1:44:18 | 338 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BENAISSA Manele | 2008 | 1:45:55 | 317 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MARZIN Diane | 2009 | 1:48:91 | 269 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | ABDALLA Laujaien | 2009 | 1:56:15 | 178 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA |