Finale Départementale Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NASRI Sofiane | 2005 | 0:30:85 | 848 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
2 | MORET Jules | 2005 | 0:32:32 | 765 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
3 | JULIE Baptiste | 2005 | 0:32:68 | 746 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
4 | KRAUTSOVA Arseny | 2005 | 0:33:81 | 686 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
5 | DILARD Sören | 2006 | 0:34:12 | 669 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
6 | GIBERT Thomas | 2005 | 0:34:50 | 650 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
7 | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | 0:35:01 | 624 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
8 | CAUDAN Gwenael | 2005 | 0:35:14 | 618 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DACHEUX Raphael | 2005 | 0:35:18 | 616 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | AHMED Adam | 2006 | 0:35:31 | 610 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
11 | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | 0:35:38 | 606 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
12 | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | 0:35:56 | 597 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SIMONIN Sébastian | 2006 | 0:36:66 | 545 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
14 | BLANCHARD BASTARD Clément | 2007 | 0:36:86 | 536 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
15 | DUHAMEL-VALENTE Lukas | 2006 | 0:37:11 | 524 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | JORGE Mathias | 2006 | 0:37:14 | 523 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
17 | BOULANGE Yohan | 2006 | 0:37:47 | 508 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
18 | LEFEVRE Victor | 2006 | 0:37:73 | 497 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
19 | BACHRI Julien | 2006 | 0:38:19 | 476 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
20 | PRADES MARIE Sasha | 2007 | 0:38:59 | 459 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
21 | DARRAS Luc | 2007 | 0:38:59 | 459 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
22 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | 0:38:62 | 458 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | DESPRE Adam | 2006 | 0:38:80 | 450 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
24 | LEBRUN Gabriel | 2006 | 0:38:88 | 447 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | DESBOIS Morgan | 2006 | 0:39:84 | 407 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
26 | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | 0:40:75 | 372 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | 0:41:05 | 360 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
28 | MARINIER Thibault | 2007 | 0:41:31 | 350 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
29 | CARLIER Guillaume | 2007 | 0:41:75 | 334 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FEDOROFF Hugo | 2006 | 0:41:81 | 332 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
31 | MAN Alexandru | 2005 | 0:42:20 | 318 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
32 | ORGEBIN Roman | 2007 | 0:42:27 | 316 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | FAGEON Paul | 2007 | 0:42:46 | 309 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
34 | MRAD Fehd | 2007 | 0:42:76 | 299 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | 0:43:14 | 286 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SOIRANT Jean | 2007 | 0:44:20 | 251 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
37 | GARCIA Andréa | 2007 | 0:44:76 | 234 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
38 | CHASLIN Antoine | 2007 | 0:44:86 | 231 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
39 | HAMITOUCHE Samy | 2006 | 0:44:88 | 230 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
40 | RAYNAUD Ruben | 2005 | 0:45:27 | 219 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
41 | HACHEMI Yassin | 2007 | 0:45:69 | 206 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
42 | FITAMANT Antoine | 2007 | 0:46:68 | 179 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
43 | EL AISSAOUI Mohamed-Reda | 2007 | 0:46:87 | 174 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
44 | CHAKHAB Yanis | 2007 | 0:47:55 | 157 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
45 | MUGNERET Romann | 2007 | 0:48:92 | 124 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
46 | CAPRARO Vassili | 2007 | 0:49:01 | 122 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
47 | TABOURRIN-JUGNET Alexis | 2007 | 0:56:17 | 16 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |