Finale Départementale Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 1:14:33 | 949 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 1:16:31 | 902 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | CAUDAN Gwenael | 2005 | 1:17:93 | 864 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | 1:21:78 | 778 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
5 | GRADI Ilyes | 2005 | 1:25:63 | 696 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
6 | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | 1:28:44 | 639 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
7 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | 1:28:53 | 637 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | DUHAMEL-VALENTE Lukas | 2006 | 1:28:95 | 629 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | AHMED Adam | 2006 | 1:29:27 | 623 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
10 | LE MIRRONET Pierrick | 2005 | 1:29:40 | 620 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | FEDOROFF Hugo | 2006 | 1:30:37 | 601 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
12 | VINCENT Hugo | 2005 | 1:30:38 | 601 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
13 | JORGE Mathias | 2006 | 1:30:57 | 597 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
14 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Enzo | 2006 | 1:31:38 | 582 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
15 | VINCENT Mathis | 2007 | 1:31:66 | 577 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
16 | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | 1:32:31 | 565 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
17 | DESBOIS Morgan | 2006 | 1:33:18 | 549 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
18 | ORGEBIN Roman | 2007 | 1:33:67 | 540 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CHOPLIN Kilian | 2007 | 1:33:71 | 539 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | FAU Nicolas | 2006 | 1:34:06 | 533 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
21 | HAMITOUCHE Samy | 2006 | 1:34:78 | 520 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
22 | METREAU Stanislas | 2005 | 1:35:13 | 513 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
23 | LOUNIS Azzedine | 2006 | 1:36:40 | 491 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | 1:37:62 | 470 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
25 | BELAROUSSI Ahmed | 2007 | 1:37:95 | 465 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | SOIRANT Jean | 2007 | 1:38:14 | 461 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | KRAUTSOVA Arseny | 2005 | 1:38:42 | 457 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
28 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 1:38:58 | 454 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
29 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | 1:38:85 | 450 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | TALAI Sami | 2006 | 1:39:33 | 442 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
31 | EL AISSAOUI Mohamed-Reda | 2007 | 1:39:90 | 432 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
32 | HACHEMI Yassin | 2007 | 1:40:31 | 426 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
33 | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | 1:41:24 | 411 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GUINET Bastien | 2007 | 1:41:87 | 401 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
35 | BARTHES Ferdinand | 2007 | 1:41:90 | 400 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
36 | MAN Alexandru | 2005 | 1:42:28 | 394 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
37 | BOUHNIK Adam | 2007 | 1:43:85 | 370 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
38 | FAGEON Paul | 2007 | 1:45:46 | 346 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
39 | AIT KACI AZZOU Yani | 2005 | 1:47:02 | 324 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
40 | CHAKHAB Yanis | 2007 | 1:48:25 | 307 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
41 | TABOURRIN-JUGNET Alexis | 2007 | 1:56:98 | 199 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
42 | MRAD Fehd | 2007 | 1:57:14 | 197 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA |