Finale Départementale Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI Julianne | 2006 | 0:34:57 | 817 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 0:34:65 | 813 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | FORET Soleha | 2006 | 0:34:78 | 806 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DAVERDIN Lilou | 2006 | 0:37:09 | 686 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | ALLAMELLOU Eva | 2007 | 0:37:53 | 665 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
6 | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | 0:37:67 | 658 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | REBAH Sara | 2008 | 0:37:97 | 643 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | STUTEL Célia | 2006 | 0:38:15 | 635 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | 0:38:82 | 603 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SULTAN Nour | 2006 | 0:39:16 | 587 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
11 | SORIN Anais | 2006 | 0:39:45 | 574 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | 0:39:62 | 567 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
13 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | 0:39:62 | 567 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
14 | DONDERS Roxane | 2008 | 0:39:86 | 556 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | BEGUE-TURON Inès | 2008 | 0:40:75 | 517 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
16 | FOFANA Aminata | 2007 | 0:40:88 | 511 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
17 | LE GALL Faustine | 2008 | 0:42:08 | 461 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
18 | KWAN FAN Emmy | 2007 | 0:42:21 | 456 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
19 | JUILLY Alexandra | 2008 | 0:42:43 | 447 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | FOUQUE THAI Lucie | 2008 | 0:42:49 | 445 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | 0:42:70 | 436 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
22 | RABY Rose | 2008 | 0:43:19 | 417 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | 0:43:46 | 407 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
24 | BONACINI Yzée | 2007 | 0:44:31 | 375 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | 0:44:50 | 368 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
26 | DOMENEGO Clarence | 2007 | 0:45:44 | 335 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
27 | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | 0:45:46 | 334 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
28 | TOURARD Marion | 2008 | 0:45:47 | 334 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CHARFI Ranim | 2008 | 0:45:50 | 332 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
30 | LOTENBERG Kellia | 2007 | 0:45:81 | 322 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
31 | VALETTE VIALLARD Charlotte | 2007 | 0:45:93 | 318 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
32 | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | 0:46:50 | 299 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | HEGAZY Sarah | 2008 | 0:46:65 | 294 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
34 | GUYON Aglaé | 2007 | 0:47:03 | 282 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
35 | SANGARIA Loan | 2007 | 0:47:78 | 258 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
36 | SAUVIGNON Cléline | 2008 | 0:48:06 | 250 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
37 | LHUILLIER Juliette | 2008 | 0:48:23 | 245 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PHULPIN Lena | 2008 | 0:48:32 | 242 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
39 | BERNARD Elisa | 2008 | 0:48:36 | 241 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
40 | NECIB Ania | 2006 | 0:49:10 | 220 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
41 | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | 0:49:18 | 218 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | LAGRAA Assia | 2006 | 0:49:39 | 212 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | GARNIER Marguerite | 2008 | 0:49:47 | 210 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | ETHEVE Jade | 2008 | 0:49:86 | 199 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BENAISSA Manele | 2008 | 0:50:08 | 193 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | THIERS Camille | 2008 | 0:51:66 | 154 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
47 | TANGUY Laura | 2008 | 0:53:23 | 119 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
48 | BRENELLIERE Apolline | 2008 | 0:53:52 | 113 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
49 | BRU Alexia | 2008 | 0:55:65 | 74 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |