Finale Départementale Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | 2:30:68 | 832 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SYLLA Himaya | 2006 | 2:34:46 | 782 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | BEAUGRAND Lucie | 2006 | 2:38:27 | 734 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | LEFEVRE Ines | 2006 | 2:41:59 | 693 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | 2:42:06 | 688 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
6 | SORIN Anais | 2006 | 2:44:30 | 661 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 2:44:53 | 658 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | BERNARD Clara | 2007 | 2:45:52 | 647 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
9 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | 2:48:09 | 617 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
10 | KWAN FAN Emmy | 2007 | 2:50:06 | 594 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
11 | COHEN STEINITZ Salome | 2007 | 2:51:40 | 580 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | ETHEVE Jade | 2008 | 2:53:38 | 558 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | 2:56:16 | 528 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SOUDRY HANG HU Leila | 2007 | 2:57:59 | 513 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
15 | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | 2:59:64 | 492 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHARFI Ranim | 2008 | 3:02:12 | 467 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
17 | LHUILLIER Juliette | 2008 | 3:03:46 | 454 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | 3:04:24 | 446 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
19 | DOMENEGO Clarence | 2007 | 3:04:93 | 439 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
20 | VILLENEUVE Mailys | 2008 | 3:05:22 | 437 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
21 | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | 3:06:21 | 427 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LE GALL Faustine | 2008 | 3:06:36 | 426 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
23 | BLUM Elaia | 2008 | 3:07:61 | 414 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
24 | DAOUDI Alicia | 2006 | 3:12:30 | 371 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
25 | LOSTE Ninon | 2008 | 3:15:59 | 342 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
26 | BENAISSA Manele | 2008 | 3:20:66 | 301 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BRENELLIERE Apolline | 2008 | 3:22:59 | 285 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
28 | VALETTE VIALLARD Charlotte | 2007 | 3:23:58 | 278 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
29 | BAGUET Juliette | 2008 | 3:38:49 | 175 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |